FPL Team Stats

IDFirst Nm.Last Nm.PositionTeamValue% OwnMPGSACSGCOGPSPMYCRCSBESPPTSPTS/milLast 3 GWLast 6 GW
1WojciechSzczesnyGoalkeeperArsenal5.24.714980032100010440172479.000
2LaurentKoscielnyDefenderArsenal6.19.922873011190004001538712019.71124
3ThomasVermaelenDefenderArsenal50.1000000000000000.000
4KieranGibbsDefenderArsenal5.21.716600562210030092627614.699
5CarlJenkinsonDefenderWest Ham50.826690293000020023699418.8418
6PerMertesackerDefenderArsenal6.15.231500112340002001241312119.81124
7NachoMonrealDefenderArsenal4.93.523110292300030063619218.8211
8IsaacHaydenDefenderArsenal4.30.1000000000000000.000
9HectorBellerinDefenderArsenal4.86.915632171500050053027716.01121
10JackWilshereMidfielderArsenal6.32.3729211120004004161365.71214
11TheoWalcottMidfielderArsenal8.20.444751240000003195516.22528
12AaronRamseyMidfielderArsenal8.813.420076610180006001340311613.2521
13TomasRosickyMidfielderArsenal4.60.558321170001003155367.811
14MikelArtetaMidfielderArsenal5.20.74470133000100275193.700
15AlexOxlade-ChamberlainMidfielderArsenal6.21.01491127180004003270579.211
16SantiagoCazorlaMidfielderArsenal8.414.8299071112300005002379816820.01525
17VassirikiDiabyMidfielderArsenal4.70.0000000000000000.000
18SergeGnabryMidfielderArsenal4.80.0000000000000000.000
19GedionZelalemMidfielderArsenal4.70.0000000000000000.000
20MathieuFlaminiMidfielderArsenal4.80.214611242100030002255110.611
21MesutÖzilMidfielderArsenal94.41857469160000001346310311.4714
22RyoMiyaichiMidfielderArsenal4.50.0000000000000000.000
23AlexisSánchezMidfielderArsenal11.637.2294416812310014002988820717.8727
24LukasPodolskiForwardArsenal7.20.4106000000000001471.000
25OlivierGiroudForwardArsenal8.719.0186114310150005101651112013.8511
26YayaSanogoForwardCrystal Palace4.70.74580108000100041194.003
27ChubaAkpomForwardArsenal4.80.030010000000002361.300
28JoelCampbellForwardArsenal50.44100010000000540.800
29ShayGivenGoalkeeperAston Villa47.3270001800010903771.867
30BradleyGuzanGoalkeeperAston Villa4.611.630600094800020101328811224.3010
31NathanBakerDefenderAston Villa4.30.176400313000000353296.729
32CiaranClarkDefenderAston Villa4.20.619921243400081052366014.301
33MatthewLowtonDefenderAston Villa40.175601213000200089266.512
34RonVlaarDefenderAston Villa4.39.316470162700031071375613.0818
35JoeBennettDefenderAston Villa4.50.0000000000000000.000
36JoresOkoreDefenderAston Villa4.20.420101043500060082275813.8810
37AntonioLunaDefenderAston Villa4.50.0000000000000000.000
38JanoiDonacienDefenderAston Villa3.90.2000000000000000.000
39PhilippeSenderosDefenderAston Villa4.30.96330039000200074225.100
40FabianDelphMidfielderAston Villa4.81.324330464600011013366914.4717
41CharlesN'ZogbiaMidfielderAston Villa5.20.2142203101300030001735811.258
42GaryGardnerMidfielderAston Villa4.30.1000000000000000.000
43KarimEl AhmadiMidfielderAston Villa4.42.0000000000000000.000
44AshleyWestwoodMidfielderAston Villa4.70.321490163600040002615511.769
45LeandroBacunaMidfielderAston Villa50.1983054160001001146489.61023
46AleksandarTonevMidfielderAston Villa4.50.0000000000000000.000
47SamirCarruthersMidfielderAston Villa4.50.0000000000000000.000
48DanielJohnsonMidfielderAston Villa4.40.0000000000000000.000
49JackGrealishMidfielderAston Villa4.30.6822012180000002140317.21219
50JoeColeMidfielderAston Villa5.30.12841116000000242254.702
51KieranRichardsonMidfielderAston Villa4.90.21344016260002100168408.239
52GabrielAgbonlahorForwardAston Villa51.6269361842000710123279318.646
53AndreasWeimannForwardAston Villa5.12.217753292200050072436913.501
54ChristianBentekeForwardAston Villa812.223781327440001101843712715.91033
55LiborKozákForwardAston Villa5.90.0000000000000000.000
56CallumRobinsonForwardAston Villa4.30.1000000000000000.000
57DarrenBentForwardAston Villa4.60.48300020000000-171.500
58ThomasHeatonGoalkeeperBurnley4.75.53420001053020101271133915031.92441
59MatthewGilksGoalkeeperBurnley3.93.1000000000000000.000
60MichaelDuffDefenderBurnley3.96.418070082600041041956215.91214
61JasonShackellDefenderBurnley4.40.6334600105110030053829922.52126
62KevinLongDefenderBurnley3.80.62000010000000110.300
63DanielLaffertyDefenderBurnley3.90.51700000000000210.300
64BenMeeDefenderBurnley4.50.2288821944000100023339320.71822
65KieranTrippierDefenderBurnley4.82.234150410531002001150611824.62026
66DeanMarneyMidfielderBurnley4.20.31685005250006000162378.800
67DavidJonesMidfielderBurnley4.50.7320400104700000003318218.2915
68RossWallaceMidfielderBurnley4.20.12411002000200152194.501
69ScottArfieldMidfielderBurnley4.70.432022295100160023169119.4813
70MichaelKightlyMidfielderBurnley4.50.1948120220003000125337.312
71MatthewTaylorMidfielderBurnley4.70.15650136001000068214.5710
72StevenReidMidfielderBurnley4.20.3113000300010001461.411
73DannyIngsForwardBurnley5.54.230251148470006002047113925.31924
74SamVokesForwardBurnley5.30.05670025000000057193.623
75AshleyBarnesForwardBurnley4.41.024185263800041082948820.088
76MarvinSordellForwardBurnley4.60.02890022000200019143.002
77PetrCechGoalkeeperChelsea5.41.7607005200000160103387.046
78ThibautCourtoisGoalkeeperChelsea5.99.928130012300001075138412120.5416
79GaryCahillDefenderChelsea6.312.22986111430000500949913020.6424
80JohnTerryDefenderChelsea7.122.734205017321002001461317724.91233
81BranislavIvanovicDefenderChelsea7.730.2342046173200010101356117923.2419
82CésarAzpilicuetaDefenderChelsea6.28.424810314210001101943813221.3220
83NathanAkéDefenderChelsea4.30.11800000000000110.211
84RyanBertrandDefenderSouthampton5.820.830532313300003101346514024.147
85JoshMcEachranMidfielderChelsea4.50.0000000000000000.000
86RamiresSantos do NascimentoMidfielderChelsea5.30.411072441400040012185510.4010
87John ObiMikelMidfielderChelsea4.30.470201280001000109286.535
88LucasPiazonMidfielderChelsea50.0000000000000000.000
89EdenHazardMidfielderChelsea10.834.233731410193000120042100223321.61122
90Oscardos Santos Emboaba JuniorMidfielderChelsea7.94.220216814130005001250912615.901
91AndréSchürrleMidfielderChelsea7.12.643630260002001128334.600
92Marcovan GinkelMidfielderChelsea5.90.0000000000000000.000
93IsaiahBrownMidfielderChelsea4.30.01200000000000110.211
94WillianBorges Da SilvaMidfielderChelsea7.70.92405241518000300746210413.5411
95NemanjaMaticMidfielderChelsea5.53.53122131629000101035649016.4715
96MohamedSalahMidfielderChelsea60.23300030000000130.500
97LewisBakerMidfielderChelsea4.80.0000000000000000.000
98JohnSwiftMidfielderChelsea4.50.0000000000000000.000
99VictorMosesMidfielderStoke50.314443451900030032936613.200
100CescFàbregasMidfielderChelsea9.126.52884319152800011102675516518.1213
101FernandoTorresForwardChelsea7.30.3000000000000000.000
102DembaBaForwardChelsea70.0000000000000000.000
103RomeluLukakuForwardEverton8.77.328721069401001001258013515.51625
104JulianSperoniGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.83.03204006490201090732111524.0115
105WayneHennesseyGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.30.2216001200000403292.188
106JoelWardDefenderCrystal Palace4.72.733301074900040003839019.1811
107DamienDelaneyDefenderCrystal Palace4.90.524330053800061022645711.615
108PatrickMcCarthyDefenderCrystal Palace3.90.4000000000000000.000
109JackHuntDefenderCrystal Palace40.0000000000000000.000
110AdrianMariappaDefenderCrystal Palace4.20.184300313000300076256.000
111RyanInnissDefenderCrystal Palace3.90.2000000000000000.000
112ScottDannDefenderCrystal Palace4.91.7292024640000600741810521.41517
113BarryBannanMidfielderCrystal Palace4.70.0138000300010002171.500
114YannickBolasieMidfielderCrystal Palace5.67.02771412641000300849713223.61318
115OwenGarvanMidfielderCrystal Palace4.50.0000000000000000.000
116MileJedinakMidfielderCrystal Palace52.220775353500031063698617.258
117JonathanWilliamsMidfielderCrystal Palace4.80.03600000000000-320.400
118JeromeThomasMidfielderCrystal Palace4.30.0700000000000110.200
119JasonPuncheonMidfielderCrystal Palace5.55.12823676420007101450812823.31924
120JoséCampañaMidfielderCrystal Palace4.50.0000000000000000.000
121StuartO'KeefeMidfielderCrystal Palace4.50.08300040000000430.700
122JimmyKebeMidfielderCrystal Palace4.50.0000000000000000.000
123AdlèneGuédiouraMidfielderCrystal Palace4.40.0127000200010001861.400
124HiramBoatengMidfielderCrystal Palace4.30.3000000000000000.000
125JoeLedleyMidfielderCrystal Palace5.20.125712153900000043168115.636
126GlennMurrayForwardCrystal Palace4.51.486875111001310102877015.6812
127DwightGayleForwardCrystal Palace4.50.710965221800010082136714.902
128StephenDobbieForwardCrystal Palace4.50.0000000000000000.000
129MarouaneChamakhForwardCrystal Palace5.20.41149222170004004164458.71111
130TimHowardGoalkeeperEverton5.19.3283500744000306212738416.5519
131JoelRoblesGoalkeeperEverton4.80.158500360001015050265.400
132PhilJagielkaDefenderEverton5.815.932854010470001002148614224.5424
133TonyHibbertDefenderEverton4.30.1329000500000003771.600
134LeightonBainesDefenderEverton7.113.12773299410014002148113919.6220
135SylvainDistinDefenderEverton5.21.41080010260000001139203.811
136ShaneDuffyDefenderEverton40.1000000000000000.000
137SeamusColemanDefenderEverton6.85.530663410431005001148813019.1315
138AntolinAlcarazDefenderEverton4.20.15260026000110071153.600
139JohnStonesDefenderEverton5.21.7204310725000100112828215.8530
140LukeGarbuttDefenderEverton3.90.3287000800010002030.800
141TyiasBrowningDefenderEverton40.23100000000000520.500
142BryanOviedoDefenderEverton4.70.0320001100030002691.900
143LeonOsmanMidfielderEverton50.512792241400000042775811.61216
144DarronGibsonMidfielderEverton4.20.44160018000000061143.300
145RossBarkleyMidfielderEverton6.63.319612372200110033187511.4514
146StevenPienaarMidfielderEverton5.70.33170205000100153183.200
147KevinMirallasMidfielderEverton7.22.014217132700130022728111.3419
148JamesMcCarthyMidfielderEverton4.61.424002283500070083717917.2520
149AidenMcGeadyMidfielderEverton5.31.0884134130001000113448.355
150RyanLedsonMidfielderEverton4.30.0000000000000000.000
151GarethBarryMidfielderEverton4.71.6282202941000101003776614.0513
152StevenNaismithForwardEverton4.710.8205773632000800163819820.918
153ArounaKonéForwardEverton5.40.160111380002000115244.406
154ConorMcAlenyForwardEverton4.30.1000000000000000.000
155AllanMcGregorGoalkeeperHull4.72.3234000539020006472088818.700
156SteveHarperGoalkeeperHull4.40.2852004100000030388429.5931
157LiamRoseniorDefenderHull4.10.35810219000000075266.302
158JamesChesterDefenderHull4.32.518682082100051082318219.1923
159PaulMcShaneDefenderHull3.92.416941052200020011775714.6821
160JoeDudgeonDefenderHull3.90.0000000000000000.000
161AlexBruceDefenderHull410.914490141700030001634912.302
162MaynorFigueroaDefenderHull4.10.420900050000000741.000
163CurtisDaviesDefenderHull4.71.718120043110020051594710.000
164StephenQuinnMidfielderHull4.40.716371342500031012215713.0620
165RobbieBradyMidfielderHull4.40.217620262300020052555913.4720
166DavidMeylerMidfielderHull4.70.117291152800071031875110.956
167AhmedElmohamadyMidfielderHull52.43420251051000400746311422.8722
168GeorgeBoydMidfielderBurnley4.56.2301752950000700738511024.4813
169TomHuddlestoneMidfielderHull5.31.225390393600052042837013.2715
170JakeLivermoreMidfielderHull5.10.5302911946000100003057514.716
171SoneAlukoMidfielderHull4.40.112421041900020021644510.2311
172TomInceMidfielderHull50.5301001400000004491.800
173RobertSnodgrassMidfielderHull5.60.33900000000000710.200
174NikicaJelavicForwardHull5.61.118058182500030062258415.045
175NickProschwitzForwardHull4.50.0000000000000000.000
176ShaneLongForwardSouthampton5.41.415455671500020073278916.52026
177YannickSagboForwardHull4.90.05900020000000640.800
178KasperSchmeichelGoalkeeperLeicester4.54.9216000637000008062498318.41836
179BenHamerGoalkeeperLeicester46.872000380000019276317.800
180WesMorganDefenderLeicester4.63.23285221053200110844511224.31739
181MarcinWasilewskiDefenderLeicester3.95.319891272800060032097218.51229
182LiamMooreDefenderLeicester3.91.4937001190004000105133.300
183Ritchiede LaetDefenderLeicester4.30.318830133800030012124410.214
184JeffreySchluppDefenderLeicester4.52.225313284010040023079821.81824
185PaulKoncheskyDefenderLeicester4.40.622441153800032052416214.106
186MatthewUpsonDefenderLeicester3.90.5373001810000003461.500
187DanielDrinkwaterMidfielderLeicester50.11488002270001000149397.8510
188DeanHammondMidfielderLeicester4.40.177800213000300079204.512
189MatthewJamesMidfielderLeicester4.40.118950153300021001834911.116
190RiyadMahrezMidfielderLeicester4.90.9207945631000000943110220.82428
191AnthonyKnockaertMidfielderLeicester50.13350014000000039132.600
192AndyKingMidfielderLeicester4.21.613762131700010051845713.659
193GaryTaylor-FletcherMidfielderLeicester4.20.41800010000000010.200
194MarcAlbrightonMidfielderLeicester4.33.11031246900030082256014.01640
195DavidNugentForwardLeicester4.90.417115233100130042727014.311
196JamieVardyForwardLeicester4.64.922415127400005001044212026.11428
197ChrisWoodForwardLeicester4.30.81141003000000015112.600
198JackBarmbyForwardLeicester4.20.2000000000000000.000
199JoseReinaGoalkeeperLiverpool5.50.0000000000000000.000
200SimonMignoletGoalkeeperLiverpool5.49.832250014431200089638414927.61023
201MartinKellyDefenderCrystal Palace4.40.624980143900020012976514.824
202GlenJohnsonDefenderLiverpool5.20.713321141700020051785711.0212
203MartinSkrtelDefenderLiverpool5.99.129701012410008002540512421.0013
204DanielAggerDefenderLiverpool5.40.2000000000000000.000
205JoséEnrique Sanchez DiazDefenderLiverpool4.50.2205001200000003592.000
206SebastiánCoatesDefenderSunderland4.40.182300412000100286327.31424
207AndreWisdomDefenderWest Brom413.519720182900010072087518.802
208ConorCoadyDefenderLiverpool40.0000000000000000.000
209KoloTouréDefenderLiverpool4.70.571200212000000384255.311
210JonFlanaganDefenderLiverpool4.70.2000000000000000.000
211MamadouSakhoDefenderLiverpool5.10.8141900721000100101846011.8-1-1
212TiagoIloriDefenderLiverpool40.1000000000000000.000
213BradSmithDefenderLiverpool40.0000000000000000.000
214StevenGerrardMidfielderLiverpool8.64.02236915400017102044911413.32128
215LeivaLucasMidfielderLiverpool4.31.01313007200004000220378.634
216JordanHendersonMidfielderLiverpool6.622.0325661013450006002261216224.51118
217RaheemSterlingMidfielderLiverpool8.328.4304771013390005001667315819.0411
218JoeAllenMidfielderLiverpool4.80.114701192200030032025511.524
219PhilippeCoutinhoMidfielderLiverpool7.99.327925711430003001562013417.0523
220JordonIbeMidfielderLiverpool4.30.56170037000000092214.9410
221JesúsFernández SaezMidfielderLiverpool4.70.0000000000000000.000
222JordanRossiterMidfielderLiverpool4.40.0000000000000000.000
223João CarlosVilaça TeixeiraMidfielderLiverpool4.50.0000000000000000.000
224OussamaAssaidiMidfielderLiverpool4.80.02310104000100046132.700
225EmreCanMidfielderLiverpool5.20.3206411112700021032946612.7411
226AdamLallanaMidfielderLiverpool8.30.517795392200040073509311.21217
227DanielSturridgeForwardLiverpool11.17.775243390000002192464.100
228IagoAspasForwardLiverpool60.0000000000000000.000
229RickieLambertForwardLiverpool6.81.8839242110002000163507.4612
230FabioBoriniForwardLiverpool60.23991127000110153193.201
231JoeHartGoalkeeperMan City6.17.032400014340101087341414223.31734
232WillyCaballeroGoalkeeperMan City5.10.1180000400000603030.600
233AleksandarKolarovDefenderMan City5.84.214892391200040063309215.92045
234MicahRichardsDefenderMan City4.90.1000000000000000.000
235PabloZabaletaDefenderMan City6.45.32585141130100610841010616.61428
236VincentKompanyDefenderMan City6.48.520340072300070052466610.322
237GaëlClichyDefenderMan City5.37.4205713627000100183519317.500
238KarimRekikDefenderMan City4.50.0000000000000000.000
239MatijaNastasicDefenderMan City5.10.2000000000000000.000
240DedryckBoyataDefenderMan City4.20.192000100010001620.501
241MartínDemichelisDefenderMan City5.91.425621093010060013538414.21225
242BacarySagnaDefenderMan City5.11.374100290001000106224.300
243JackRodwellMidfielderSunderland4.71.414833023400050042215511.725
244SamirNasriMidfielderMan City8.21.71570267170005006372789.502
245DavidSilvaMidfielderMan City9.824.92646121212320008002874219119.52839
246Gnegneri YayaTouréMidfielderMan City10.86.9235310112240005001959513412.41923
247JamesMilnerMidfielderMan City5.41.7174958719000600842710719.82225
248Francisco JavierGarcía FernándezMidfielderMan City4.50.1000000000000000.000
249JesúsNavasMidfielderMan City7.21.12254097290003001246010114.0316
250FernandoLuiz RosaMidfielderMan City6.80.8226734733000700104399514.01026
251ScottSinclairMidfielderAston Villa4.90.24681017000000154224.522
252Fernando FranciscoRegesMidfielderMan City4.80.518792291700060033376714.0311
253EdinDzekoForwardMan City7.93.793244590001003202617.701
254SergioAgüeroForwardMan City12.930.0253226109310014002791521616.73454
255ÁlvaroNegredoForwardMan City90.0000000000000000.000
256StevanJoveticForwardMan City7.82.878453470000009236627.900
257Davidde GeaGoalkeeperMan Utd5.822.233130011360100093342413823.81016
258AndersLindegaardGoalkeeperMan Utd4.80.1000000000000000.000
259ChrisSmallingDefenderMan Utd5.31.9187840524000110113409117.2914
260PhilJonesDefenderMan Utd52.518760161800030092587314.61212
261Rafael Pereirada SilvaDefenderMan Utd5.10.559201111000200389214.100
262PatriceEvraDefenderMan Utd5.50.1000000000000000.000
263JonnyEvansDefenderMan Utd50.31090006700010051725310.611
264GuillermoVarelaDefenderMan Utd4.30.0000000000000000.000
265MichaelKeaneDefenderBurnley4.20.11645012270001000157409.578
266LukeShawDefenderMan Utd5.72.51121002140001104135346.013
267JuanMataMidfielderMan Utd8.510.52304947250002001749513816.21420
268MarouaneFellainiMidfielderMan Utd6.42.0183162617000510104338913.9913
269AntonioValenciaMidfielderMan Utd5.70.7258005112100040064688815.4713
270LuisNaniMidfielderMan Utd70.64500010000000510.100
271AndersonOliveiraMidfielderMan Utd4.70.02100000000000310.200
272MichaelCarrickMidfielderMan Utd5.40.114571271100010062935710.600
273DarrenFletcherMidfielderWest Brom4.50.517191092500030002085512.2615
274TomCleverleyMidfielderAston Villa5.31.225973084500070033448115.31232
275AshleyYoungMidfielderMan Utd5.12.920652691800050093978917.51824
276NickPowellMidfielderMan Utd4.40.04300010000000-630.700
277ShinjiKagawaMidfielderMan Utd6.30.2000000000000000.000
278JesseLingardMidfielderMan Utd4.30.12300000000000210.200
279AdnanJanuzajMidfielderMan Utd6.11.1856012100000000105315.134
280WilfriedZahaMidfielderCrystal Palace5.10.919774372400010033839117.81117
281AnderHerreraMidfielderMan Utd7.23.1187064623000600113939813.61318
282Robinvan PersieForwardMan Utd122.02108102923001500144821058.812
283JavierHernándezForwardMan Utd5.90.34500010000000310.200
284WayneRooneyForwardMan Utd10.615.5287212511300015101563713212.539
285DannyWelbeckForwardArsenal6.94.5170947619000300103808912.901
286JamesWilsonForwardMan Utd4.30.33571013000300074163.711
287TomLawrenceForwardLeicester4.30.15400000000000-230.700
288TimKrulGoalkeeperNewcastle4.412.8270001847000108352779922.51218
289RobertElliotGoalkeeperNewcastle42.4225000200000502051.300
290MichaelWilliamsonDefenderNewcastle4.30.524191155200052022225813.566
291StevenTaylorDefenderNewcastle3.82.96521027000210095246.300
292FabricioColocciniDefenderNewcastle4.53.328351075600031092928017.8912
293RyanTaylorDefenderNewcastle4.40.1906011200003003111235.2810
294DavideSantonDefenderNewcastle4.30.1000000000000000.000
295MathieuDebuchyDefenderArsenal5.24.0805110120002000147234.400
296MapouYanga-MbiwaDefenderNewcastle4.40.1000000000000000.000
297MassadioHaidaraDefenderNewcastle4.10.411010141900000041354410.700
298PaulDummettDefenderNewcastle4.14.721070063410040032015814.199
299LubomirSatkaDefenderNewcastle3.90.2000000000000000.000
300GabrielObertanMidfielderNewcastle4.30.265211210000000395317.201
301CheickTiotéMidfielderNewcastle4.31.1895021190005000113235.300
302HatemBen ArfaMidfielderNewcastle5.50.53830015000100033112.000
303ShaneFergusonMidfielderNewcastle4.50.0000000000000000.000
304MehdiAbeidMidfielderNewcastle4.30.06640039000000064225.113
305SylvainMarveauxMidfielderNewcastle4.50.0000000000000000.000
306GaelBigirimanaMidfielderNewcastle4.40.0000000000000000.000
307VurnonAnitaMidfielderNewcastle4.70.11267004250003000104337.059
308MoussaSissokoMidfielderNewcastle5.81.83029438510007201145410317.81315
309JackColbackMidfielderNewcastle4.72.93128477610001200843911424.31024
310JonásGutiérrezMidfielderNewcastle4.20.363811113000400398245.71619
311YoanGouffranMidfielderNewcastle60.519682124400030042606711.212
312SammyAmeobiMidfielderNewcastle4.22.414192391200020002336415.223
313Siemde JongMidfielderNewcastle6.80.41491002000000027101.507
314Papiss DembaCisséForwardNewcastle5.20.91158111316000100203439718.744
315AdamCampbellForwardNewcastle4.40.1000000000000000.000
316AdamArmstrongForwardNewcastle4.30.22110108000100018143.303
317AyozePérez GutiérrezForwardNewcastle4.31.8237270350000000103859822.8919
318RobertGreenGoalkeeperQPR4.52.531830066502010129732511425.3119
319BrianMurphyGoalkeeperQPR3.91.8000000000000000.000
320RichardDunneDefenderQPR4.20.21870005391007002224419.818
321ClintHillDefenderQPR4.20.11407104310004000151409.5110
322NedumOnuohaDefenderQPR4.30.11925011411002100163286.528
323Suk-YoungYunDefenderQPR3.91.71722003390004000164338.502
324DannySimpsonDefenderLeicester4.10.2125200221000400099256.100
325ArmandTraoreMidfielderQPR4.30.378600119000200068225.100
326AlejandroFaurlinMidfielderQPR4.20.19100010000000730.700
327KarlHenryMidfielderQPR4.40.225040055100080001835713.0613
328JoeyBartonMidfielderQPR4.80.2234813548000111033256112.7919
329JermaineJenasMidfielderQPR4.40.2000000000000000.000
330GaryO'NeilMidfielderQPR4.40.0000000000000000.000
331JuniorHoilettMidfielderQPR4.30.288601222000200050307.023
332ShaunWright-PhillipsMidfielderQPR4.50.2129000400000002251.111
333MatthewPhillipsMidfielderQPR4.60.918213824700010072528919.31724
334AdelTaarabtMidfielderQPR5.30.12970016000000017112.100
335LoïcRemyForwardChelsea6.92.1853701130000007237649.31616
336BobbyZamoraForwardQPR4.13.117793572500040021987418.015
337CharlieAustinForwardQPR6.116.530651885650024102276917628.91315
338PauloGazzanigaGoalkeeperSouthampton4.30.1180000300000401840.944
339ArturBorucGoalkeeperSouthampton4.70.2000000000000000.000
340JosHooiveldDefenderSouthampton40.2000000000000000.000
341JoseFonteDefenderSouthampton5.813.433300115320005001640913924.049
342NathanielClyneDefenderSouthampton5.932.531462213320004001544214224.146
343MayaYoshidaDefenderSouthampton4.12.3169211621000300102117317.814
344DejanLovrenDefenderLiverpool4.99.920370062800040051956613.5313
345CalumChambersDefenderArsenal4.56.515721172000071082346815.100
346JackStephensDefenderSouthampton3.90.2000000000000000.000
347MattTargettDefenderSouthampton3.90.4226000300000002871.800
348JackCorkMidfielderSwansea4.31.818053181900010032907417.2721
349MorganSchneiderlinMidfielderSouthampton5.55.62186421116000510123969016.4012
350StevenDavisMidfielderSouthampton4.71.7263702112400030023447916.8610
351JamesWard-ProwseMidfielderSouthampton4.81.114761861500001023027215.034
352GastónRamírezMidfielderHull5.40.11014132150001103151458.304
353VictorWanyamaMidfielderSouthampton4.63.9236031826000100083248017.456
354LloydIsgroveMidfielderSouthampton4.20.5900000000000110.200
355HarrisonReedMidfielderSouthampton4.30.14600033000000063174.023
356DusanTadicMidfielderSouthampton7.43.62057499160012001349911715.802
357BillySharpForwardSouthampton4.50.0000000000000000.000
358JayRodriguezForwardSouthampton7.30.1000000000000000.000
359EmmanuelMayukaForwardSouthampton4.70.05400020000000451.100
360PabloOsvaldoForwardSouthampton70.0000000000000000.000
361SamGallagherForwardSouthampton4.70.0000000000000000.000
362GrazianoPellèForwardSouthampton7.511.5328112616310006001454814919.91430
363BradFriedelGoalkeeperSpurs4.70.1000000000000000.000
364HugoLlorisGoalkeeperSpurs5.48.930630084801000107638912122.41519
365MichaelDawsonDefenderHull4.61.524321074200070032677115.4830
366DannyRoseDefenderSpurs4.86.42367356380007001040610321.51418
367BenoitAssou-EkottoDefenderSpurs4.40.2000000000000000.000
368YounesKaboulDefenderSpurs4.61.6990003160002002108286.100
369KyleWalkerDefenderSpurs5.80.61306011240003001201274.700
370KyleNaughtonDefenderSwansea40.31179013140001202175348.522
371JanVertonghenDefenderSpurs5.81.9281110744000600113959015.51821
372VladChirichesDefenderSpurs4.70.170700211000210369204.3-3-2
373EzekielFryersDefenderCrystal Palace4.20.0400000000000110.200
374MilosVeljkovicDefenderSpurs3.90.2000000000000000.000
375RyanFredericksDefenderSpurs40.1000000000000000.000
376MousaDembéléMidfielderSpurs50.41146122220001002202499.835
377Sandro RanieriGuimaraes CordeiroMidfielderQPR4.80.11210104200006000130336.906
378AaronLennonMidfielderEverton6.20.713472361600030042256210.0412
379IagoFalqueMidfielderSpurs4.50.0000000000000000.000
380TomCarrollMidfielderSwansea4.40.169200210000100096214.800
381GylfiSigurdssonMidfielderSwansea6.525.026827109430002001956115423.71028
382José PauloBezerra Maciel JúniorMidfielderSpurs6.71.04890126000300166213.106
383AndrosTownsendMidfielderSpurs6.20.4749232150002002175447.111
384NacerChadliMidfielderSpurs6.211.124071167400003002056416025.81636
385EtienneCapoueMidfielderSpurs4.80.1897003150002000118234.800
386ErikLamelaMidfielderSpurs7.41.423002763000060064279312.61126
387ChristianEriksenMidfielderSpurs7.918.431321049490004002564116220.5618
388NabilBentalebMidfielderSpurs4.30.921930253500080033095512.8711
389HarryWinksMidfielderSpurs4.40.0000000000000000.000
390AlexPritchardMidfielderSpurs4.50.0000000000000000.000
391LewisHoltbyMidfielderSpurs5.80.13000000000000610.200
392EmmanuelAdebayorForwardSpurs7.91.881322390001006166405.101
393HarryKaneForwardSpurs644.825812176391014003282619131.81123
394RobertoSoldadoForwardSpurs7.60.8804111140011002111364.735
395AsmirBegovicGoalkeeperStoke4.85.53150007430003087335210622.139
396ThomasSørensenGoalkeeperStoke4.30.2000000000000000.000
397AndyWilkinsonDefenderStoke3.82.0000000000000000.000
398RyanShawcrossDefenderStoke5.37.028312163900070083409217.41317
399RobertHuthDefenderLeicester4.70.511821061300020041325511.71427
400MarcWilsonDefenderStoke4.31.221220052600041082236314.71-1
401GeoffCameronDefenderStoke4.23.421380153000040062606615.71822
402ErikPietersDefenderStoke4.60.925620273000080083308418.31318
403MarcMuniesaDefenderStoke4.20.213890071600030051885914.01717
404PhilBardsleyDefenderStoke4.90.520820252900060072716613.502
405Dionatan do NascimentoTeixeiraDefenderStoke4.20.0500000000000110.200
406RyanShottonDefenderStoke40.2000000000000000.000
407StephenIrelandMidfielderStoke4.70.1933030150003001149337.015
408CharlieAdamMidfielderStoke5.41.0151173517000500103089718.02040
409GlennWhelanMidfielderStoke4.90.022580092700060003335611.4711
410WilsonPalaciosMidfielderStoke4.30.2000000000000000.000
411JonathanWaltersMidfielderStoke5.13.1241986628000500848612524.51221
412StevenN'ZonziMidfielderStoke4.90.5337532944000200847911122.72131
413BrekSheaMidfielderStoke4.30.0000000000000000.000
414JamieNessMidfielderStoke4.40.0000000000000000.000
415CharlieWardMidfielderStoke4.30.1000000000000000.000
416SteveSidwellMidfielderStoke51.24500008000300024132.623
417MarkoArnautovicMidfielderStoke6.20.619181762600020052888413.51727
418PeterOdemwingieMidfielderStoke6.10.3194000300000003481.335
419PeterCrouchForwardStoke5.61.41685834230004001426910118.069
420CameronJeromeForwardStoke50.1000000000000000.000
421Mame BiramDioufForwardStoke6.10.624341236310007001847612821.02435
422VitoMannoneGoalkeeperSunderland4.14.4900002200000035287317.622
423CostelPantilimonGoalkeeperSunderland4.54.1252000113300020111727712327.31428
424JohnO'SheaDefenderSunderland4.67.53270001253000400929110723.31315
425WesBrownDefenderSunderland4.30.419920082710051042106314.705
426ModiboDiakitéDefenderSunderland40.4000000000000000.000
427ValentinRobergeDefenderSunderland40.19000020001000200.000
428BillyJonesDefenderSunderland4.30.112550161800070021514410.21523
429AdamJohnsonMidfielderSunderland5.92.4207943112800020053259816.6914
430LeeCattermoleMidfielderSunderland4.32.62357101135000140012365813.5510
431SebastianLarssonMidfielderSunderland5.34.430523412430001000646810519.8712
432AlfredN'DiayeMidfielderSunderland4.50.0000000000000000.000
433Tavares VarelaAdilson CabralMidfielderSunderland4.30.0000000000000000.000
434EmanueleGiaccheriniMidfielderSunderland5.80.0308001500020004191.611
435El-HadjiBaMidfielderSunderland4.50.0000000000000000.000
436CharalamposMavriasMidfielderSunderland4.30.0000000000000000.000
437LiamBridcuttMidfielderSunderland4.20.3911022151006100118225.201
438LiamAgnewMidfielderSunderland4.30.1000000000000000.000
439JordiGomez Garcia-PencheMidfielderSunderland5.10.819414272400070073288115.9022
440ConnorWickhamForwardSunderland5.61.1276851114000080043638515.2415
441StevenFletcherForwardSunderland50.417845263500040062547615.289
442MikaelMandronForwardSunderland4.30.1500000000000-410.200
443DavidMoberg-KarlssonForwardSunderland4.50.0000000000000000.000
444JozyAltidoreForwardSunderland5.10.23110014000000031132.500
445IgnacioScoccoForwardSunderland50.0000000000000000.000
446DannyGrahamForwardSunderland4.70.26271136000000394306.4318
447MichelVormGoalkeeperSpurs4.70.435700150000012146143.003
448LukaszFabianskiGoalkeeperSwansea5.38.2330700134700001137940915128.51828
449AshleyWilliamsDefenderSwansea5.49.133300013480006001544711821.9614
450NeilTaylorDefenderSwansea4.84.72998031341000900437810922.7915
451AlanTateDefenderSwansea3.90.1000000000000000.000
452AngelRangelDefenderSwansea4.90.520360072500011002736413.118
453ChicoDefenderSwansea50.0000000000000000.000
454KyleBartleyDefenderSwansea3.91.263000110000200061133.322
455BenDaviesDefenderSpurs4.40.8895012120003002126317.001
456DwightTiendalliDefenderSwansea4.30.0129000500000001020.500
457JordiAmatDefenderSwansea4.10.25880027000300080194.600
458AshleyRichardsDefenderSwansea40.463601212000100270246.066
459StephenKingsleyDefenderSwansea4.30.0000000000000000.000
460WayneRoutledgeMidfielderSwansea5.40.9230931103100011013108115.002
461NathanDyerMidfielderSwansea5.24.618623282900020053188516.3713
462LeonBrittonMidfielderSwansea4.40.153400110000100062153.433
463PabloHernándezMidfielderSwansea60.0000000000000000.000
464AlejandroPozuelo MeleroMidfielderSwansea4.50.0000000000000000.000
465JonjoShelveyMidfielderSwansea5.23.12449361130100810104309919.0419
466MiguelMichuMidfielderSwansea7.50.0000000000000000.000
467José AlbertoCañas Ruiz HerreraMidfielderSwansea4.40.1000000000000000.000
468LeeLucasMidfielderSwansea4.50.1000000000000000.000
469JayFultonMidfielderSwansea4.40.0115001100000001840.900
470AdamKingMidfielderSwansea4.30.1000000000000000.000
471Sung-yuengKiMidfielderSwansea5.16.226898111330004001748812925.3311
472WilfriedBonyForwardMan City8.13.815981138190003101444810813.31012
473RoryDonnellyForwardSwansea4.40.0000000000000000.000
474BafétimbiGomisForwardSwansea6.50.516507152600000063028412.91414
475MarvinEmnesForwardSwansea4.90.05140109000200072214.335
476BoazMyhillGoalkeeperWest Brom4.113.793500417010105761115613.71347
477BenFosterGoalkeeperWest Brom4.53.92485001134000207432569821.800
478JonasOlssonDefenderWest Brom4.60.182510318000200295327.0621
479GarethMcAuleyDefenderWest Brom4.70.3207110123100021052148918.91432
480CraigDawsonDefenderWest Brom4.53.7259020123800060033309922.0724
481LiamO'NeilDefenderWest Brom3.90.3000000000000000.000
482DonervonDanielsDefenderWest Brom3.90.1000000000000000.000
483JoleonLescottDefenderWest Brom5.13.73060121544000300837712724.91230
484ChrisBairdDefenderWest Brom3.82.680600217000200380307.925
485SébastienPocognoliDefenderWest Brom4.10.212110051800010011504110.000
486StéphaneSessegnonMidfielderWest Brom5.40.317621472900050022556712.400
487GeorgeThorneMidfielderWest Brom4.50.0000000000000000.000
488GrahamDorransMidfielderWest Brom4.70.315871362400150052035712.100
489CraigGardnerMidfielderWest Brom5.50.12678341336000100043759918.0922
490JamesMorrisonMidfielderWest Brom5.50.1255321143500030093869517.3519
491YoussufMulumbuMidfielderWest Brom4.60.189900316000110081255.414
492ChrisBruntMidfielderWest Brom5.20.8289221014400005001338912824.61737
493ClaudioYacobMidfielderWest Brom4.40.21392009180005100149358.0514
494KemarRoofeMidfielderWest Brom4.40.0000000000000000.000
495VictorAnichebeForwardWest Brom4.90.210353341400000061545711.6913
496SaidoBerahinoForwardWest Brom5.611.4292514113460002002157414826.41622
497JussiJääskeläinenGoalkeeperWest Ham4.20.62800000000040520.500
498AdriánSan Miguel del CastilloGoalkeeperWest Ham5.22.933900094703031129638614227.3629
499JamesCollinsDefenderWest Ham4.40.318810052310051032295412.3315
500JoeyO'BrienDefenderWest Ham4.20.452600111000200253153.600
501WinstonReidDefenderWest Ham4.80.7250210339000100092876112.712
502GuyDemelDefenderWest Ham4.70.2258000700000003071.500
503DanielPottsDefenderWest Ham3.90.3000000000000000.000
504JamesTomkinsDefenderWest Ham4.60.318521352700060082517215.711
505LeoChambersDefenderWest Ham3.90.7000000000000000.000
506AaronCresswellDefenderWest Ham5.65.23420249470005001351012923.0419
507StewartDowningMidfielderWest Ham5.918.73312689450003002661516027.11319
508MarkNobleMidfielderWest Ham5.31.3230225731101400123518916.8419
509RavelMorrisonMidfielderWest Ham4.80.03400020000000410.200
510KevinNolanMidfielderWest Ham6.21.117491152100020042266210.0310
511MohamedDiaméMidfielderHull5.10.8934402210002004125489.400
512AlouDiarraMidfielderWest Ham4.50.1000000000000000.000
513MatthewJarvisMidfielderWest Ham5.20.04160015000000034142.702
514CheikhouKouyatéMidfielderWest Ham4.90.526574373800050063689820.0616
515DiegoPoyetMidfielderWest Ham4.30.49100020001000530.700
516AndyCarrollForwardWest Ham6.30.21024523110002007178568.900
517RicardoVaz TeForwardWest Ham4.11.5223001200000002661.500
518ModiboMaigaForwardWest Ham4.90.0000000000000000.000
519ElliotLeeForwardWest Ham4.30.21400010000000110.211
520CarltonColeForwardWest Ham4.60.6912202160002000106367.859
521MauroZárateForwardQPR6.10.448721170002003135274.400
522DiegoDa Silva CostaForwardChelsea10.628.6206920312230008001870715014.288
523LukasJutkiewiczForwardBurnley4.40.298103317000100082439.803
524LazarMarkovicMidfielderLiverpool70.2934214110000003150476.702
525RémyCabellaMidfielderNewcastle70.919431353400020032857110.147
526EmmanuelRiviereForwardNewcastle6.70.41209123260000001107466.91118
527DarylJanmaatDefenderNewcastle5.37.53251188600007101438811822.3811
528Filipe LuisKasmirskiDefenderChelsea5.32.2942002120001002152315.823
529RioFerdinandDefenderQPR4.22.399000221000200187194.500
530EnnerValenciaForwardWest Ham6.30.7210146102400020083369414.9611
531BrownIdeyeForwardWest Brom4.80.113014261700020062236212.913
532LeonardoUlloaForwardLeicester58.123981149380003001444613026.01330
533BojanKrkicForwardStoke4.92.5120341320000200132195912.000
534StevenCaulkerDefenderQPR4.64.830151166110010023087416.109
535GerhardTremmelGoalkeeperSwansea4.40.111000030000040620.500
536FraizerCampbellForwardCrystal Palace51.111744122400050051495110.200
537JeffersonMonteroMidfielderSwansea5.40.215771852100000022888014.81026
538ZoumanaBakayogoDefenderLeicester40.2000000000000000.000
539AlanHuttonDefenderAston Villa4.37.824201064200080053127016.312
540KurtZoumaDefenderChelsea4.20.864700430000003137409.514
541Patrickvan AanholtDefenderSunderland4.14.623070573900040072608420.51627
542DidierDrogbaForwardChelsea5.91.086941450005006185559.3110
543DavidOspinaGoalkeeperArsenal54.0162000811000004702417615.21323
544MuhamedBesicMidfielderEverton4.50.31284003160008000145296.412
545AndrewRobertsonDefenderHull4.20.515260232700070041704510.723
546HarryMaguireDefenderHull4.10.194000300010001610.200
547BredeHangelandDefenderCrystal Palace4.60.71173212180002001147429.166
548EricDierDefenderSpurs4.611.1229323637000400123469320.21927
549FacundoFerreyraForwardNewcastle5.60.1000000000000000.000
550JavierManquilloDefenderLiverpool4.40.375900211000300193225.000
551FrankLampardMidfielderMan City51.21002625700010023447915.81421
552JordonMutchMidfielderCrystal Palace50.685302214000500071275.413
553JasonDavidsonDefenderWest Brom4.20.010200030000000720.500
554CristianGamboaDefenderWest Brom4.10.12420103000100030122.900
555BradleyJonesGoalkeeperLiverpool4.90.0195000500000401340.800
556SaphirTaïderMidfielderSouthampton5.40.0000000000000000.000
557MauricioIslaDefenderQPR4.60.3213102543000400112596413.902
558AlyCissokhoDefenderAston Villa4.43.221290073110010072007015.900
559BrunoZuculiniMidfielderMan City5.50.0000000000000000.000
560FraserForsterGoalkeeperSouthampton5.36.726230013210001061030811822.300
561SantiagoVerginiDefenderSunderland4.51.32620001140100600122979521.107
562EliaquimMangalaDefenderMan City61.0218802122210031093129515.81933
563RolandoAaronsMidfielderNewcastle4.70.11321112000100025132.811
564JeromeBinnom-WilliamsDefenderCrystal Palace4.40.0000000000000000.000
565ReeceJamesDefenderMan Utd4.30.1000000000000000.000
566TylerBlackettDefenderMan Utd3.90.965300211100310266164.1-10
567ChristianAtsuMidfielderEverton5.70.1113010500000001791.600
568WilliamBuckleyMidfielderSunderland50.087603122000200097377.412
569FlorinGardosDefenderSouthampton40.15740043000100486358.800
570DiafraSakhoForwardWest Ham5.21.7175593423000200143259818.800
571FrancisCoquelinMidfielderArsenal4.50.416610081400050012624510.0411
572Damian EmilianoMartinezGoalkeeperArsenal4.50.13020024000004033143.100
573TomHopperForwardLeicester4.40.1000000000000000.000
574BenAmosGoalkeeperMan Utd4.50.0000000000000000.000
575JoshSheehanMidfielderSwansea4.40.0000000000000000.000
576ReeceBurkeDefenderWest Ham40.24150024000000238194.8519
577KelvinDavisGoalkeeperSouthampton4.51.561700290000014055224.926
578CameronDummiganDefenderBurnley3.90.1000000000000000.000
579AlbertoMorenoDefenderLiverpool5.15.4225420103300060072909418.400
580StephenWardDefenderBurnley4.50.062400111000300075143.111
581CarlosSánchezMidfielderAston Villa4.40.419881063300061002065211.818
582MarcosRojoDefenderMan Utd5.70.717620071900060052636411.21717
583LeroyFerMidfielderQPR5.20.72362645530004001433811321.71322
584FedericoFernándezDefenderSwansea4.90.22475001037000000112979319.01019
585EduardoVargasForwardQPR6.10.113824223100010042346110.000
586GeorgiosSamarasForwardWest Brom4.70.072000000000001651.100
587MarioBalotelliForwardLiverpool9.21.2939124110005001172323.504
588ÁngelDi MaríaMidfielderMan Utd9.49.516413124200001001041610711.414
589SamuelEto'oForwardEverton5.20.6787311180001003131397.500
590SilvestreVarelaMidfielderWest Brom60.03361017000100052152.500
591FedericoFazioDefenderSpurs4.70.117760052700021032715010.61418
592EstebanCambiassoMidfielderLeicester4.82.5241552837100100933110321.51321
593AlexandreSongMidfielderWest Ham4.80.322450373200040022756714.079
594AbelHernándezForwardHull6.30.11313414170002001178568.933
595BenjaminStambouliMidfielderSpurs4.60.04590013000400058122.611
596RicardoÁlvarezMidfielderSunderland5.70.049700211000300059162.800
597DaleyBlindMidfielderMan Utd4.91.0217023727000400113628216.7610
598JamesMcArthurMidfielderCrystal Palace5.20.026012183200060033857915.2410
599MorganAmalfitanoMidfielderWest Ham4.90.111843151800030001905411.014
600NikoKranjcarMidfielderQPR4.30.111202112800020041344911.412
601TobyAlderweireldDefenderSouthampton4.72.422611092300030043458818.746
602KevinDoyleForwardCrystal Palace4.60.03600000000000330.700
603Radamel FalcaoGarciaForwardMan Utd10.31.81288455150002007292767.437
604SadioManéMidfielderSouthampton6.32.521321147250005001551413721.72740
605SebastiánBlancoMidfielderWest Brom5.20.03900000001000020.400
606NathanielChalobahMidfielderChelsea4.30.06900030001000-230.700
607AlexMcCarthyGoalkeeperQPR40.62370008000001102741.022
608SamMcQueenMidfielderSouthampton4.50.0000000000000000.000
609AdamSmithGoalkeeperLeicester40.1000000000000000.000
610LukeDanielsGoalkeeperWest Brom40.1000000000000000.000
611AndreasPereiraMidfielderMan Utd50.01400000000000210.200
612AndrewJohnsonForwardCrystal Palace4.50.0000000000000000.000
613RyanMasonMidfielderSpurs4.50.2231314736000100043677516.7913
614JosePozoForwardMan City4.70.0137001000000003440.900
615JasonMcCarthyDefenderSouthampton40.1400000000000110.300
616PatrickMcNairDefenderMan Utd4.40.21028002140002003144347.715
617TomThorpeDefenderMan Utd40.0100000000000010.300
618EldinJakupovicGoalkeeperHull42.72280012000008019112.800
619StevenHewittMidfielderBurnley4.50.0000000000000000.000
620LiamShephardDefenderSwansea40.0000000000000000.000
621SemiAjayiDefenderArsenal40.0000000000000000.000
622DominicSolankeForwardChelsea50.0000000000000000.000
623RoryWatsonGoalkeeperHull40.1000000000000000.000
624AnthonyRéveillereDefenderSunderland4.50.113270151800000071265512.211
625MarnickVermijlDefenderMan Utd40.0000000000000000.000
626ThomasRobsonDefenderSunderland40.0000000000000000.000
627ModouBarrowForwardSwansea4.40.02890214000100056173.934
628SebastianLletgetMidfielderWest Ham4.50.0000000000000000.000
629RemieStreeteDefenderNewcastle40.0000000000000000.000
630CristianCeballosMidfielderSpurs50.0000000000000000.000
631DominicBallDefenderSpurs40.0000000000000000.000
632JackButlandGoalkeeperStoke4.50.127000220000011033153.31415
633RyanHuddartGoalkeeperArsenal40.0000000000000000.000
634OliverShentonMidfielderStoke4.40.0100000000000010.200
635MatthewMaceyGoalkeeperArsenal40.0000000000000000.000
636JakAlnwickGoalkeeperNewcastle3.90.749500014000001004271.800
637ChrisHerdDefenderAston Villa40.0000000000000000.000
638WillKeaneForwardMan Utd4.50.0000000000000000.000
639Jose AngelEsmoris TasendeDefenderMan City4.50.0000000000000000.000
640AinsleyMaitland-NilesMidfielderArsenal4.40.0100000000000010.200
641JakeHeskethMidfielderSouthampton4.90.05200010001000410.200
642HarisVuckicMidfielderNewcastle4.40.0900000000000110.200
643FreddieWoodmanGoalkeeperNewcastle40.0000000000000000.000
644MarkSchwarzerGoalkeeperLeicester4.50.1540001100000023244194.200
645DavidCornellGoalkeeperSwansea40.1000000000000000.000
646RiccardoCalderMidfielderAston Villa4.50.0000000000000000.000
647ThierryAmbroseForwardMan City4.50.0000000000000000.000
648DominicGapeMidfielderSouthampton4.50.0200000000000010.200
649RyanSeagerForwardSouthampton4.50.0100000000000010.200
650OluwaseyiOjoMidfielderLiverpool50.0000000000000000.000
651RussellGriffithsGoalkeeperEverton40.1000000000000000.000
652DannyWardGoalkeeperLiverpool40.1000000000000000.000
653AdilNabiForwardWest Brom4.50.0000000000000000.000
654VíctorValdésGoalkeeperMan Utd4.90.11070011000007216112.21111
655EljeroEliaMidfielderSouthampton4.30.778820480002003121409.346
656PhilippWollscheidDefenderStoke4.20.3100600215000400397266.203
657MattGrimesMidfielderSwansea4.90.04400010000000630.612
658Nélson MiguelCastro OliveiraForwardSwansea5.50.03891109000000059213.8012
659DoneilHenryDefenderWest Ham3.90.0000000000000000.000
660DeAndreYedlinDefenderSpurs4.30.01200000000000010.200
661CarlesGil de Pareja VicentMidfielderAston Villa4.20.135901011000100234122.900
662JermainDefoeForwardSunderland4.82.514514271900010062266112.7620
663AndrejKramaricForwardLeicester50.15772028000000199275.468
664JordanWilliamsDefenderLiverpool40.0000000000000000.000
665Gabriel Armandode AbreuDefenderArsenal5.10.03500114000000073163.155
666KrystianBielikMidfielderArsenal4.40.0000000000000000.000
667CallumMcManamanMidfielderWest Brom4.40.03450108000100053112.534
668SholaAmeobiForwardCrystal Palace4.50.04200010000000040.900
669AndreasChristensenDefenderChelsea4.50.01300000000000210.211
670RubenLoftus-CheekMidfielderChelsea50.0132000400000001140.833
671ReeceOxfordDefenderWest Ham40.0000000000000000.000
672JackRoseGoalkeeperWest Brom40.2000000000000000.000
673JuanCuadradoMidfielderChelsea7.20.13150121000200059172.447
674FilipDjuricicMidfielderSouthampton5.70.03290014000100033111.934
675Chung-yongLeeMidfielderCrystal Palace50.09200020000000630.623
676DameN'DoyeForwardHull5.50.411955151800030072225510.0622
677JakeFlanniganMidfielderSouthampton4.50.0000000000000000.000
678MichaelDoughtyMidfielderQPR4.50.05400020000000530.700
679PapeSouaréDefenderCrystal Palace4.30.06050019000100077153.5911
680DarnellFurlongDefenderQPR3.90.0225000700010002210.300
681Anderson Luisde CarvalhoMidfielderWest Ham5.30.013500030000000881.523
682DuncanWatmoreForwardSunderland4.50.0000000000000000.000
683JakeGrayMidfielderCrystal Palace4.50.0000000000000000.000
684ReeceGrego-CoxMidfielderQPR4.30.0144000500000001051.233
685BrandonComleyMidfielderQPR4.40.01100010000000110.211
686EmmanuelOnariaseDefenderWest Ham40.0000000000000000.000
687JoshCullenMidfielderWest Ham4.50.0000000000000000.000
688LewisKinsellaDefenderAston Villa40.0000000000000000.000
689RushianHepburn-MurphyForwardAston Villa4.40.0800000000000110.200
690OlivierKemenMidfielderNewcastle4.50.0000000000000000.000
691CameronBrannaganMidfielderLiverpool4.50.0000000000000000.000
692FrankieSutherlandMidfielderQPR4.50.0000000000000000.000
693FredrikUlvestadMidfielderBurnley4.50.067001000010001030.733
694AaronMitchellMidfielderQPR4.50.0000000000000000.000
695JamieSterryDefenderNewcastle40.0000000000000000.000
696GeorgeHoneymanMidfielderSunderland4.50.0000000000000000.000
697RaheemHanleyDefenderSwansea40.0000000000000000.000
698MitchellBeeneyGoalkeeperChelsea40.0000000000000000.000
699JeromeSinclairForwardLiverpool4.50.02700010000000220.422
700BrendanGallowayDefenderEverton40.0173000200010002230.833
701JamalBlackmanGoalkeeperChelsea40.0000000000000000.000
702TylerRobertsForwardWest Brom4.50.0000000000000000.000
703AlexPalmerGoalkeeperWest Brom40.0000000000000000.000
704JedSteerGoalkeeperAston Villa40.09000010000020420.522
705AndreGreenForwardAston Villa4.50.0000000000000000.000
706JeremieBogaMidfielderChelsea4.50.0000000000000000.000
707JordanPickfordGoalkeeperSunderland40.0000000000000000.000
708KenjiGorreMidfielderSwansea4.50.0700000000000110.211
709JoshuaOnomahMidfielderSpurs4.50.0000000000000000.000
710ColeKpekawaDefenderQPR40.0600010000000010.311
711MichaelPetrassoMidfielderQPR4.50.0000000000000000.000