UFPL Stats 2014/15 (Note, percentage picks, transfers/loans in and out etc will be 2015 numbers when this scrape was done)

IDFirst NmLast NmPositionTeamValueOrig Value% OwnMPPTSPts/GT OutT InL OutL InLd OutLd InGSACSGCOGPSPMPCYCRCSIDXOPCKPBCCBCMCBIREC
1WojciechSzczesnyGoalkeeperArsenal5.05.03.614985530000000032100001044172000010153
2DavidOspinaGoalkeeperArsenal5.05.00.616208650000000081100000047241020018152
3PetrCechGoalkeeperArsenal5.55.531.96074060000000052000000161030000439
4LaurentKoscielnyDefenderArsenal6.06.016.82287143500000030111900014003871200281194
5PerMertesackerDefenderArsenal5.55.514.63150143400000001123400002004131300302218
6Gabriel Armandode AbreuDefenderArsenal5.05.00.5350234000000011400000007301007031
7HectorBellerinDefenderArsenal5.55.517.1156382400000021715000150030210123090109
8KieranGibbsDefenderArsenal5.55.53.21660804000000056221000300262141521123110
9MathieuDebuchyDefenderArsenal5.55.51.580530300000011012000120014702117655
10CarlJenkinsonDefenderWest Ham5.05.04.126691053000000029300001200369262111172123
11NachoMonrealDefenderArsenal5.55.51.32311113400000002923000030036161210227163
12CalumChambersDefenderArsenal5.05.02.0157276300000011720000071023410900130113
13AlexisSánchezMidfielderArsenal11.011.026.129442196000000168123100104008881382131049188
14TheoWalcottMidfielderArsenal9.09.016.2447463000000512400000001953418412
15MesutÖzilMidfielderArsenal8.58.56.61857121600000046916000000046318718118108
16SantiagoCazorlaMidfielderArsenal8.58.516.82990190500000071112300000500798147713372254
17AaronRamseyMidfielderArsenal8.58.512.92007122400000066101800006004033478758144
18JackWilshereMidfielderArsenal6.06.06.272938300000021112000040016101622960
19AlexOxlade-ChamberlainMidfielderArsenal6.06.00.914916830000001271800004002701335533491
20MikelArtetaMidfielderArsenal5.05.00.2447193000000013300001007503001438
21TomasRosickyMidfielderArsenal5.05.00.05834030000002117000010015517301341
22SergeGnabryMidfielderArsenal5.05.00.1000000000000000000000000000
23GedionZelalemMidfielderArsenal5.05.00.0000000000000000000000000000
24FrancisCoquelinMidfielderArsenal4.54.510.716616630000000081400005002620500161170
25MathieuFlaminiMidfielderArsenal4.54.50.3146156200000012421000030022515008880
26OlivierGiroudForwardArsenal9.09.015.71861134500000014310150000510511229893160
27DannyWelbeckForwardArsenal7.57.50.91709883000000476190000300380133394280
28ChubaAkpomForwardArsenal5.05.01.230520000000100000000023000111
29YayaSanogoForwardArsenal5.05.00.045817100000001080000100411502916
30BradleyGuzanGoalkeeperAston Villa4.54.513.03060132400000000948000120101274000027345
31ShayGivenGoalkeeperStoke4.54.52.12707200000000180000109370000327
32LeandroBacunaDefenderAston Villa5.05.00.79834930000000541600001001461416113470
33KieranRichardsonDefenderAston Villa4.54.50.6134440200000001626000021015449224059
34RonVlaarDefenderAston Villa4.54.50.91647593000000016270002310137121116858
35PhilippeSenderosDefenderAston Villa4.04.04.9633263000000003900002006401016618
36AlyCissokhoDefenderAston Villa4.54.50.82129703000000007311000100186980013486
37AlanHuttonDefenderAston Villa4.54.51.82420722000000106420000800294302121149112
38CiaranClarkDefenderAston Villa4.54.50.31992803000000124340000810236162227391
39JoresOkoreDefenderAston Villa4.54.50.520107230000001043500016002271610228124
40NathanBakerDefenderAston Villa4.04.020.476437300000000313000000037040112818
41LewisKinsellaDefenderAston Villa4.04.00.7000000000000000000000000000
42MicahRichardsDefenderAston Villa4.54.514.9000000000000000000000000000
43FabianDelphMidfielderMan City5.55.54.1243381300000004646000011032012361176172
44CarlesGil de Pareja VicentMidfielderAston Villa5.05.00.4359143000000010110000100342620221
45CharlesN'ZogbiaMidfielderAston Villa5.05.00.314226020000000310130000300170316101169
46JoeColeMidfielderAston Villa5.05.00.128426200000011160000000420710515
47JackGrealishMidfielderAston Villa5.55.54.5822362000000012180000000140317311347
48ScottSinclairMidfielderAston Villa5.05.04.046821200000010170000000540201623
49AshleyWestwoodMidfielderAston Villa4.54.52.221496730000000163600004002456343093125
50CarlosSánchezMidfielderAston Villa4.54.51.01988642000000106330000610205391082168
51ChristianBentekeForwardLiverpool8.58.540.5237813450000001327440000110437032372643
52GabrielAgbonlahorForwardAston Villa5.05.018.42693913000000618420000710295716352466
53LiborKozákForwardAston Villa5.05.00.3000000000000000000000000000
54RushianHepburn-MurphyForwardAston Villa4.54.50.5000000000000000000000000000
55ArturBorucGoalkeeperBournemouth4.54.54.4000000000000000000000000000
56AdamFedericiGoalkeeperBournemouth4.54.50.1000000000000000000000000000
57SimonFrancisDefenderBournemouth4.54.58.4000000000000000000000000000
58SteveCookDefenderBournemouth4.54.51.4000000000000000000000000000
59TommyElphickDefenderBournemouth4.54.50.6000000000000000000000000000
60CharlieDanielsDefenderBournemouth4.54.50.2000000000000000000000000000
61AdamSmithDefenderBournemouth4.04.02.1000000000000000000000000000
62TyroneMingsDefenderBournemouth4.54.511.5000000000000000000000000000
63SylvainDistinDefenderBournemouth4.54.53.81080353000000010260000000139030016050
64MattRitchieMidfielderBournemouth6.06.014.0000000000000000000000000000
65ChristianAtsuMidfielderBournemouth5.55.51.611311200000001050000000171520210
66JoshuaKingMidfielderBournemouth5.05.00.4000000000000000000000000000
67HarryArterMidfielderBournemouth5.05.01.4000000000000000000000000000
68MarcPughMidfielderBournemouth5.05.00.5000000000000000000000000000
69AndrewSurmanMidfielderBournemouth4.54.51.8000000000000000000000000000
70EunanO'KaneMidfielderBournemouth4.54.50.2000000000000000000000000000
71ShaunMacDonaldMidfielderBournemouth4.54.50.1000000000000000000000000000
72JuniorStanislasMidfielderBournemouth4.54.50.5000000000000000000000000000
73DanGoslingMidfielderBournemouth4.54.50.8000000000000000000000000000
74CallumWilsonForwardBournemouth5.55.522.7000000000000000000000000000
75YannKermorgantForwardBournemouth5.05.02.7000000000000000000000000000
76TokeloRantieForwardBournemouth4.54.51.3000000000000000000000000000
77ThibautCourtoisGoalkeeperChelsea5.55.526.82813135400000000123000001075371030021267
78JohnTerryDefenderChelsea7.07.019.13420180500000050173210012006031703276126
79BranislavIvanovicDefenderChelsea7.07.039.33420179500000046173200001010552163552180151
80CésarAzpilicuetaDefenderChelsea6.06.014.024811254000000031421000011042251710159143
81GaryCahillDefenderChelsea6.56.512.42986141400000011143000015004820430280116
82KurtZoumaDefenderChelsea5.55.52.76474030000000043000000013701005932
83Filipe LuisKasmirskiDefenderChelsea5.55.50.2942322000000002120000100152410003258
84NathanAkéDefenderChelsea4.54.50.11811000000000000000001000020
85AndreasChristensenDefenderChelsea4.54.50.01311000000000000000002000001
86EdenHazardMidfielderChelsea11.511.568.6337324260000001410193000102009731110012532229
87CescFàbregasMidfielderChelsea9.09.022.528841936000000319152800001110721159212161264
88Oscardos Santos Emboaba JuniorMidfielderChelsea8.58.50.92021132500000068141300005004814357444129
89JuanCuadradoMidfielderChelsea7.57.50.131517100000001210000200592601821
90WillianBorges Da SilvaMidfielderChelsea7.07.01.324051133000000241518000030046212498221150
91RamiresSantos do NascimentoMidfielderChelsea5.55.50.11107573000000244140000400209111433556
92NemanjaMaticMidfielderChelsea5.05.013.8312212130000001316290001101054852423203310
93RubenLoftus-CheekMidfielderChelsea5.05.00.31314200000000040000000110100714
94John ObiMikelMidfielderChelsea4.54.50.17023020000000128000010010902012761
95IsaiahBrownMidfielderChelsea4.54.50.01211000000000000000001000000
96VictorMosesMidfielderChelsea5.55.50.114447540000003451900003002841233242899
97Nathan Allande SouzaMidfielderChelsea5.05.00.0000000000000000000000000000
98DiegoDa Silva CostaForwardChelsea11.011.050.12069173700000020312230000800634542282748
99LoïcRemyForwardChelsea7.57.51.28537030000007011300000002223612627
100DominicSolankeForwardChelsea5.05.00.1000000000000000000000000000
101Radamel FalcaoGarcía ZárateForwardChelsea7.57.57.41288723000000455150000200292218281842
102JulianSperoniGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.54.517.2320412330000000064902001090311000025287
103WayneHennesseyGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.04.012.321611400000000120000004320000022
104ScottDannDefenderCrystal Palace5.05.08.52920125400000024640000260040821341316128
105JoelWardDefenderCrystal Palace4.54.523.433301173000000107490000400380102100252203
106AdrianMariappaDefenderCrystal Palace4.04.07.58432920000000031300003006843005642
107MartinKellyDefenderCrystal Palace4.54.51.3249879300000001439000020029791010199128
108DamienDelaneyDefenderCrystal Palace4.54.51.224338630000000053800006102581820316107
109PapeSouaréDefenderCrystal Palace4.54.50.2605162000000001900011007786202830
110EzekielFryersDefenderCrystal Palace4.04.00.7411000000000000000001000000
111BredeHangelandDefenderCrystal Palace4.54.51.01173524000000212180000200147041011758
112YannickBolasieMidfielderCrystal Palace6.56.520.227711394000000412641000030049126445249153
113JasonPuncheonMidfielderCrystal Palace6.06.015.72823153400000067642000071049420646168265
114WilfriedZahaMidfielderCrystal Palace5.55.52.81977100300000043724000010036817143333152
115MileJedinakMidfielderCrystal Palace5.05.04.62077102400000053535000231036341311175167
116JoeLedleyMidfielderCrystal Palace5.05.00.5257192300000021539000000031642021135189
117JamesMcArthurMidfielderCrystal Palace5.05.00.62601101300000021832000160038122820143234
118JordonMutchMidfielderCrystal Palace4.54.51.485328200000002214000050071210111932
119BarryBannanMidfielderCrystal Palace4.54.50.11387100000000030000100213300218
120JonathanWilliamsMidfielderCrystal Palace4.54.50.1363200000000000000000-1121011
121Chung-yongLeeMidfielderCrystal Palace4.54.50.29221000000000200000006110019
122AdlèneGuédiouraMidfielderCrystal Palace4.54.50.11276100000000020000100180100813
123GlennMurrayForwardCrystal Palace6.06.01.986870400000075111001031028717272318
124DwightGayleForwardCrystal Palace5.55.53.41096663000000522180000100205416032050
125FraizerCampbellForwardCrystal Palace5.55.50.311745230000004122400005001471803949
126MarouaneChamakhForwardCrystal Palace5.05.01.01149483000000222170000400164018023682
127TimHowardGoalkeeperEverton5.05.02.6283510430000000074400013062257000031307
128JoelRoblesGoalkeeperEverton4.54.50.1585304000000003600001015500000755
129LeightonBainesDefenderEverton6.56.55.727731475000000299410010400454217091139134
130SeamusColemanDefenderEverton6.06.012.9306612740000003410431001500470153341138159
131PhilJagielkaDefenderEverton5.55.528.43285168500000040104700011004731202473213
132JohnStonesDefenderEverton5.55.513.52043894000000107250000100265141020396
133LukeGarbuttDefenderEverton4.54.50.728731000000000800001002004002012
134BrendanGallowayDefenderEverton4.54.50.08322000000000100000006020027
135TonyHibbertDefenderEverton4.04.01.432992000000000500000003700002518
136TyiasBrowningDefenderEverton4.04.00.73121000000000000000005110000
137KevinMirallasMidfielderEverton7.07.02.1142184300000071327001030024151825955
138RossBarkleyMidfielderEverton6.56.59.119618230000002372200101003183333222106
139TomCleverleyMidfielderEverton5.55.53.1259786300000030845000070032811271154149
140LeonOsmanMidfielderEverton5.05.00.31279593000000224140000000258217213768
141JamesMcCarthyMidfielderEverton5.05.01.9240086300000022835000170035041621153155
142AidenMcGeadyMidfielderEverton5.05.00.1884503000000134130000100102516401040
143StevenPienaarMidfielderEverton5.05.00.13171820000000205000010053050048
144GarethBarryMidfielderEverton4.54.510.82822843000000029410000101035951632174222
145DarronGibsonMidfielderEverton4.54.50.1416202000000001800000006102102934
146MuhamedBesicMidfielderEverton4.54.50.3128431100000000316000080014538106489
147BryanOviedoMidfielderEverton4.54.50.2320122000000001100003002622102226
148GerardDeulofeuMidfielderEverton6.56.57.2000000000000000000000000000
149RomeluLukakuForwardEverton8.08.014.82872134400000010694010001005454392121267
150StevenNaismithForwardEverton5.55.58.620571033000000736320000800367624427698
151ArounaKonéForwardEverton5.05.00.9601282000000113800002001154811425
152KasperSchmeichelGoalkeeperLeicester4.54.524.221609340000000063700000080249020024224
153BenHamerGoalkeeperLeicester4.04.014.87203750000000038000000195700001186
154WesMorganDefenderLeicester4.54.533.93285144400000022105320011104252611420159
155ChristianFuchsDefenderLeicester5.05.00.8000000000000000000000000000
156JeffreySchluppDefenderLeicester5.05.03.725311103000000328401000400296152422132168
157MarcinWasilewskiDefenderLeicester4.54.51.619899540000001272800006002091621266107
158PaulKoncheskyDefenderLeicester4.54.50.6224465300000011538000132021612810131162
159Ritchiede LaetDefenderLeicester4.54.50.3188361200000001338000030019561220185104
160DannySimpsonDefenderLeicester4.04.010.012523320000000022100014009965108984
161LiamMooreDefenderLeicester4.04.02.193720200000000119000040091010110445
162RobertHuthDefenderLeicester4.54.58.61182695000000106130000200132000017258
163RiyadMahrezMidfielderLeicester5.55.53.620791214000000456310000000425274611337157
164MarcAlbrightonMidfielderLeicester5.05.02.01031704000000246900003002252430413984
165AndyKingMidfielderLeicester4.54.51.0137659300000021317000010018126115995
166DanielDrinkwaterMidfielderLeicester4.54.50.51488522000000002270000100140591073153
167DeanHammondMidfielderLeicester4.54.50.17782320000000021300003006914004258
168AnthonyKnockaertMidfielderLeicester4.54.50.133514200000000140000000394201521
169MatthewJamesMidfielderLeicester4.54.50.018956420000000153300002101836363388147
170JamieVardyForwardLeicester6.06.08.62241123400000051274000005004408368103072
171LeonardoUlloaForwardLeicester6.06.08.62398136400000011493800003004106353860100
172AndrejKramaricForwardLeicester6.06.00.557729200000020280000000993612320
173DavidNugentForwardLeicester5.55.50.51711702000000523310011300254721162362
174ShinjiOkazakiForwardLeicester6.06.00.6000000000000000000000000000
175SimonMignoletGoalkeeperLiverpool5.05.012.63225167500000000144312000089382010053317
176AdamBogdanGoalkeeperLiverpool4.54.50.2000000000000000000000000000
177MartinSkrtelDefenderLiverpool5.55.57.42970136400000010124100008004050500406142
178JoséEnrique Sanchez DiazDefenderLiverpool4.54.50.2205103000000001200000003512001416
179KoloTouréDefenderLiverpool4.54.50.17122720000000021200000008401007122
180MamadouSakhoDefenderLiverpool5.05.01.114196540000000072100001001720500123122
181TiagoIloriDefenderLiverpool4.54.50.1000000000000000000000000000
182DejanLovrenDefenderLiverpool5.05.00.920378130000000062800014001910201257128
183JavierManquilloDefenderLiverpool4.54.50.07592420000000021100003007921004729
184AlbertoMorenoDefenderLiverpool5.05.02.72254933000000201033000060028612341080103
185AndreWisdomDefenderLiverpool4.54.50.4197273300000001829000010020210901102131
186NathanielClyneDefenderLiverpool5.55.553.3314614140000002213320000400427182230140194
187LeivaLucasMidfielderLiverpool4.54.50.41313432000000007200001400220081181113
188JordanHendersonMidfielderLiverpool7.07.032.03256179500000061013450000600606166780102205
189RaheemSterlingMidfielderMan City9.09.021.2304716750000007101339000050067818754731158
190JoeAllenMidfielderLiverpool5.05.00.114706130000001192200003002022150048116
191PhilippeCoutinhoMidfielderLiverpool8.08.010.82792146400000057114300003006214587031180
192JordonIbeMidfielderLiverpool5.05.05.861721200000000370000000924600533
193EmreCanMidfielderLiverpool5.55.51.02064733000000111127000121029421210121148
194AdamLallanaMidfielderLiverpool7.57.51.717799640000005392200004003528323434104
195LazarMarkovicMidfielderLiverpool6.06.00.3934503000000214110000000152320222668
196OluwaseyiOjoMidfielderLiverpool5.05.00.0000000000000000000000000000
197JamesMilnerMidfielderLiverpool7.07.016.61749119400000058719000060042717514540113
198RobertoFirminoMidfielderLiverpool8.58.57.6000000000000000000000000000
199DanielSturridgeForwardLiverpool10.510.50.47525140000004339000000019221123924
200RickieLambertForwardLiverpool6.06.00.783952200000024211000020016211113821
201FabioBoriniForwardLiverpool5.55.50.13992120000001127000011053071158
202MarioBalotelliForwardLiverpool7.07.02.3939302000000124110000500173110261736
203DannyIngsForwardLiverpool7.57.514.730251414000000114847000060046983471131129
204DivockOrigiForwardLiverpool6.06.02.2000000000000000000000000000
205JoeHartGoalkeeperMan City5.55.518.03240151400000000143401001087414000038283
206WillyCaballeroGoalkeeperMan City5.05.00.11804200000000040000006300000220
207AleksandarKolarovDefenderMan City5.55.52.7148998500000023912000040033019221079107
208PabloZabaletaDefenderMan City6.06.01.825851134000000141130100161041092751151117
209VincentKompanyDefenderMan City6.06.05.920347430000000072300017002460410156137
210GaëlClichyDefenderMan City5.55.54.2205797400000013627000010035182721156138
211MartínDemichelisDefenderMan City5.55.50.2256211040000001093010016003530500255139
212BacarySagnaDefenderMan City5.05.00.27412630000000029000010010639004730
213EliaquimMangalaDefenderMan City5.55.52.32188105400000002122210013103120510201121
214JasonDenayerDefenderMan City4.54.50.4000000000000000000000000000
215SamirNasriMidfielderMan City7.07.01.7157091400000026717000050037225250977
216DavidSilvaMidfielderMan City10.010.025.52646211700000012121232000080074278911331193
217Gnegneri YayaTouréMidfielderMan City8.58.58.823531395000000101122400005005953336244172
218JesúsNavasMidfielderMan City6.56.53.52254122400000009729000030046032798326181
219FernandoLuiz RosaMidfielderMan City6.06.00.42267103300000034733000070043933031111200
220Fernando FranciscoRegesMidfielderMan City5.05.00.218797330000002291700006003372133299126
221EdinDzekoForwardMan City7.57.52.893266300000044590000100202011222136
222SergioAgüeroForwardMan City13.013.041.225322377000000261093100104009152347151376
223StevanJoveticForwardMan City7.07.01.778466400000053470000000236214201037
224WilfriedBonyForwardMan City8.58.52.0159811940000001138190000310444025644551
225JosePozoForwardMan City5.05.00.1137310000000010000000034020103
226Davidde GeaGoalkeeperMan Utd5.55.57.53313152400000000113601000093424000021266
227VíctorValdésGoalkeeperMan Utd5.05.00.310711600000000110000007160000118
228ChrisSmallingDefenderMan Utd6.06.07.0187810640000004052400001103401500233130
229PhilJonesDefenderMan Utd5.55.53.718768440000000161800013002580500239106
230Rafael Pereirada SilvaDefenderMan Utd5.05.00.25922420000000111100012008956105142
231JonnyEvansDefenderMan Utd5.05.00.6109059400000000670000100172010010172
232GuillermoVarelaDefenderMan Utd4.54.50.1000000000000000000000000000
233LukeShawDefenderMan Utd5.55.56.71121342000000002140001110135714107042
234TylerBlackettDefenderMan Utd4.54.50.36531720000000021110013106610006644
235MarcosRojoDefenderMan Utd5.55.50.5176281400000000719000060026351001205120
236PatrickMcNairDefenderMan Utd5.05.00.193835200000000213000020013115009051
237AntonioValenciaDefenderMan Utd5.55.52.7258010430000000511210000400468222640116181
238JuanMataMidfielderMan Utd8.58.57.02304147500000094725000020049512499530132
239MarouaneFellainiMidfielderMan Utd6.56.50.318319030000006261700005104335220691122
240MemphisDepayMidfielderMan Utd8.58.534.7000000000000000000000000000
241MichaelCarrickMidfielderMan Utd5.05.00.7145759300000012711000010029308207593
242AshleyYoungMidfielderMan Utd6.06.01.6206592400000026918000050039731355571100
243AdnanJanuzajMidfielderMan Utd5.55.50.1856362000000012100000000105714211843
244AnderHerreraMidfielderMan Utd7.07.02.5187010540000006462300006003939263179131
245ÁngelDi MaríaMidfielderMan Utd8.58.50.516411204000000312420000010041626511022096
246DaleyBlindMidfielderMan Utd5.55.51.0217087400000023727000040036211620149126
247AndreasPereiraMidfielderMan Utd5.05.00.41411000000000000000002000002
248Robinvan PersieForwardMan Utd9.59.50.0210810840000001029230010500482226493951
249JavierHernándezForwardMan Utd6.06.00.44511000000000100000003010011
250WayneRooneyForwardMan Utd10.510.541.028721575000000125113000105106377446275160
251JamesWilsonForwardMan Utd5.05.01.9357171000000101300003007400011014
252TimKrulGoalkeeperNewcastle4.54.515.6270011440000000184700001083271011022279
253RobertElliotGoalkeeperNewcastle4.04.01.72257200000000020000005200100126
254MichaelWilliamsonDefenderNewcastle4.54.50.62419722000000115520000520219061024387
255StevenTaylorDefenderNewcastle4.04.015.0652293000000102700002109500007220
256FabricioColocciniDefenderNewcastle4.54.53.928359230000001075600003102891212262163
257MassadioHaidaraDefenderNewcastle4.54.50.3110151300000001419000000011868008684
258PaulDummettDefenderNewcastle4.54.51.321077030000000063410014002013141121472
259DarylJanmaatDefenderNewcastle5.05.011.532511243000000188600000710382243060191176
260GabrielObertanMidfielderNewcastle4.54.50.265230200000011210000000095513111742
261CheickTiotéMidfielderNewcastle4.54.50.6895333000000021190000500112181050100
262MehdiAbeidMidfielderNewcastle4.54.50.1664262000000003900000006421003362
263VurnonAnitaMidfielderNewcastle4.54.50.2126734200000000425000130010146016881
264MoussaSissokoMidfielderNewcastle6.06.01.53029116300000043851000072044213449464219
265JackColbackMidfielderNewcastle5.55.54.6312812640000004776100001200432134432113201
266YoanGouffranMidfielderNewcastle6.06.00.019686920000002124400013002486191267103
267SammyAmeobiMidfielderNewcastle5.05.00.014197430000002391200002002331522106893
268Siemde JongMidfielderNewcastle6.56.53.21491230000001002000000027031023
269RémyCabellaMidfielderNewcastle6.56.50.4194377300000013534000020028010382441134
270RolandoAaronsMidfielderNewcastle5.05.02.113214400000011120000100250200211
271Papiss DembaCisséForwardNewcastle6.56.52.61158944000000111316000010034327161030
272AdamArmstrongForwardNewcastle4.54.52.32111410000000108000010018362216
273AyozePérez GutiérrezForwardNewcastle5.55.54.4237210330000007035000000003836285645115
274EmmanuelRiviereForwardNewcastle5.55.50.11209422000000123260001000111215161036
275JohnRuddyGoalkeeperNorwich4.54.57.6000000000000000000000000000
276DeclanRuddGoalkeeperNorwich4.04.07.5000000000000000000000000000
277SebastienBassongDefenderNorwich4.54.54.1000000000000000000000000000
278StevenWhittakerDefenderNorwich4.54.51.1000000000000000000000000000
279RussellMartinDefenderNorwich4.54.51.9000000000000000000000000000
280MartinOlssonDefenderNorwich4.54.50.7000000000000000000000000000
281MichaelTurnerDefenderNorwich4.04.05.2000000000000000000000000000
282JosHooiveldDefenderNorwich4.04.00.3000000000000000000000000000
283RyanBennettDefenderNorwich4.04.04.8000000000000000000000000000
284BradleyJohnsonMidfielderNorwich5.55.52.3000000000000000000000000000
285NathanRedmondMidfielderNorwich5.55.57.3000000000000000000000000000
286WesHoolahanMidfielderNorwich5.05.02.2000000000000000000000000000
287JonathanHowsonMidfielderNorwich5.05.00.5000000000000000000000000000
288GrahamDorransMidfielderNorwich5.05.00.51587603000000136240011500201725323992
289AlexanderTetteyMidfielderNorwich4.54.50.5000000000000000000000000000
290GaryO'NeilMidfielderNorwich4.54.50.0000000000000000000000000000
291ElliottBennettMidfielderNorwich4.54.50.1000000000000000000000000000
292YoussoufMulumbuMidfielderNorwich4.54.51.189932200000000316000011081140036101
293CameronJeromeForwardNorwich5.05.08.7000000000000000000000000000
294Rickyvan WolfswinkelForwardNorwich5.05.01.5000000000000000000000000000
295LewisGrabbanForwardNorwich4.54.54.0000000000000000000000000000
296GaryHooperForwardNorwich4.54.516.8000000000000000000000000000
297KyleLaffertyForwardNorwich4.54.51.8000000000000000000000000000
298FraserForsterGoalkeeperSouthampton5.05.01.02623127400000000132100001061291010019197
299KelvinDavisGoalkeeperSouthampton4.54.50.6617233000000002900000014550000445
300MaartenStekelenburgGoalkeeperSouthampton5.05.02.9000000000000000000000000000
301RyanBertrandDefenderSouthampton5.55.57.9305314440000002313300000310438312881124151
302JoseFonteDefenderSouthampton5.55.522.833301594000000011532000150039431110342214
303MayaYoshidaDefenderSouthampton4.54.54.916927430000001162100003002113402141116
304MattTargettDefenderSouthampton4.04.05.222671000000000300000002821001414
305FlorinGardosDefenderSouthampton4.54.50.1574374000000004300001008601005136
306TobyAlderweireldDefenderSpurs5.05.020.1226110040000001092300003003315610187117
307CédricSoaresDefenderSouthampton5.05.07.7000000000000000000000000000
308MorganSchneiderlinMidfielderMan Utd5.55.523.821861034000000421116000051035932020108190
309StevenDavisMidfielderSouthampton5.05.01.026379330000000211240000300326154834100220
310JamesWard-ProwseMidfielderSouthampton6.06.02.114767630000001861500010102951233322765
311VictorWanyamaMidfielderSouthampton4.54.534.82360913000000318260000100030811810118210
312HarrisonReedMidfielderSouthampton4.54.50.2460172000000003300000006300002527
313DusanTadicMidfielderSouthampton7.07.04.72057139500000049916001020047541681222988
314SadioManéMidfielderSouthampton8.08.010.021321385000000114725000050051412374923111
315JakeHeskethMidfielderSouthampton5.05.00.03100000000000000001003000000
316EljeroEliaMidfielderSouthampton6.06.00.078840300000020480000200121211011043
317FilipDjuricicMidfielderSouthampton5.55.50.032911100000000140000100332500827
318ShaneLongForwardSouthampton6.06.03.215459430000005671500002003181621443865
319JayRodriguezForwardSouthampton7.07.010.7000000000000000000000000000
320EmmanuelMayukaForwardSouthampton4.54.50.55451000000000200000004010034
321GrazianoPellèForwardSouthampton8.08.08.932811544000000126163100006004963457165281
322Juan MiguelJiménez LópezForwardSouthampton6.06.00.8000000000000000000000000000
323HugoLlorisGoalkeeperSpurs5.05.03.23063139400000000848010000107384000045308
324MichelVormGoalkeeperSpurs4.54.51.2357174000000001500000012460100342
325DannyRoseDefenderSpurs5.55.56.323671144000000356380001700390212760147149
326YounesKaboulDefenderSunderland4.54.52.599034300000000316000120098140112045
327KyleWalkerDefenderSpurs5.05.00.81306352000000011240000300201511108686
328JanVertonghenDefenderSpurs5.55.53.4281111540000001074400006003951300332160
329VladChirichesDefenderSpurs4.54.50.17072120000000021100002105733104946
330BenDaviesDefenderSpurs4.54.50.489531200000001212000030012648006542
331EricDierDefenderSpurs5.05.01.8229387300000023637000140033910142117799
332FedericoFazioDefenderSpurs5.05.00.11776673000000005270001210271030126882
333DeAndreYedlinDefenderSpurs4.54.50.11211000000000000000000000001
334KieranTrippierDefenderSpurs5.55.520.93415169400000004105310002004906961100248260
335KevinWimmerDefenderSpurs5.05.00.1000000000000000000000000000
336MousaDembéléMidfielderSpurs5.55.50.11146542000000122220000100193121002583
337AndrosTownsendMidfielderSpurs6.06.00.5749463000000232150000200175513101142
338NacerChadliMidfielderSpurs7.07.07.02407158500000011674000003005379416431125
339EtienneCapoueMidfielderWatford5.05.01.289727200000000315000020010404005862
340ErikLamelaMidfielderSpurs7.07.01.22300107300000027630000160042111596254137
341ChristianEriksenMidfielderSpurs8.58.59.23132171500000010494900004006108857643198
342NabilBentalebMidfielderSpurs4.54.57.9219363200000002535000080030931631108166
343AlexPritchardMidfielderSpurs5.05.00.2000000000000000000000000000
344BenjaminStambouliMidfielderSpurs4.54.50.0459131000000001300014005603002139
345RyanMasonMidfielderSpurs5.05.01.522237630000001473500009003653293296118
346AaronLennonMidfielderSpurs6.06.00.21347683000000236160000300224724502643
347TomCarrollMidfielderSpurs5.05.00.06922320000000021000001009605103436
348BamideleAlliMidfielderSpurs5.05.00.2000000000000000000000000000
349EmmanuelAdebayorForwardSpurs6.06.01.08133630000002239000010014101214723
350HarryKaneForwardSpurs9.59.542.52581199600000021763910104008256255104498
351RobertoSoldadoForwardSpurs6.06.00.280436200000011114001010011108341318
352AsmirBegovicGoalkeeperChelsea5.05.04.3315012740000000074300013087350010019349
353JackButlandGoalkeeperStoke4.54.520.6270186000000002200000011330000432
354JakobHaugaardGoalkeeperStoke4.54.50.0000000000000000000000000000
355RyanShawcrossDefenderStoke5.05.05.0283111030000002163900017003403151133584
356MarcWilsonDefenderStoke4.54.51.02122733000000005260000410216450021188
357GeoffCameronDefenderStoke4.54.51.72138753000000015300001400260131221151151
358ErikPietersDefenderStoke5.05.00.42562913000000027300000800327141610205106
359MarcMuniesaDefenderStoke4.54.50.81389653000000007160000300188330013365
360PhilBardsleyDefenderStoke4.54.51.6208267300000002529000060026415172011892
361PhilippWollscheidDefenderStoke4.54.51.210062920000000021500014009705009248
362StephenIrelandMidfielderStoke5.05.00.1933362000000030150000300149722012151
363CharlieAdamMidfielderStoke6.06.02.3151110540000007351700005003087333048132
364GlennWhelanMidfielderStoke4.54.51.4225870300000000927000060032261900144154
365JonathanWaltersMidfielderStoke6.06.05.02419128400000086628000050047611244354111
366StevenN'ZonziMidfielderStoke5.05.00.4337512430000003294400002004719340176251
367SteveSidwellMidfielderStoke4.54.51.1450131000000000800003002401002427
368MarkoArnautovicMidfielderStoke6.06.01.2191895300000017626000020028819435531141
369PeterOdemwingieMidfielderStoke5.05.00.51949100000000030000000342600411
370PeterCrouchForwardStoke6.06.02.316851063000000834230000400281015333964
371Mame BiramDioufForwardStoke6.56.55.22434129400000012363100017004683276134971
372BojanKrkicForwardStoke5.55.56.91203654000000413200000200214726411686
373Jose LuisMato SanmartínForwardStoke6.06.00.4000000000000000000000000000
374VitoMannoneGoalkeeperSunderland4.54.50.5900364000000002200000003578010013109
375CostelPantilimonGoalkeeperSunderland5.05.03.625201425000000001133000020111277010027320
376JohnO'SheaDefenderSunderland4.54.516.13270118300000000125300024002830500279163
377ValentinRobergeDefenderSunderland4.04.00.390-1-1000000000200011002000065
378BillyJonesDefenderSunderland4.54.50.2125543300000001618000070015126127052
379Patrickvan AanholtDefenderSunderland5.05.04.223071014000000057390000400257133561167173
380SantiagoVerginiDefenderSunderland4.54.50.1262099300000000114010006002904501179171
381WesBrownDefenderSunderland4.54.50.31992703000000008271000510196160018493
382SebastiánCoatesDefenderSunderland4.54.51.68233740000000041200001008602009554
383LeeCattermoleMidfielderSunderland4.54.54.423577430000001011350000140022821220142172
384SebastianLarssonMidfielderSunderland5.55.52.0305211830000003412430000100045624571098197
385JackRodwellMidfielderSunderland5.05.00.3148357300000030234000050021204026668
386JordiGomez Garcia-PencheMidfielderSunderland5.05.00.6194190300000042724000070032711231178159
387LiamBridcuttMidfielderSunderland4.54.50.291128200000002215100061011849004771
388EmanueleGiaccheriniMidfielderSunderland5.55.50.13089100000000150000200390800819
389AdamJohnsonMidfielderSunderland6.06.00.320791114000000431128000020029623387226109
390WilliamBuckleyMidfielderSunderland5.05.00.087639200000003122000020099612101338
391ConnorWickhamForwardSunderland6.06.01.0276891300000051114000018003548223489144
392JermainDefoeForwardSunderland5.55.517.51451674000000427190000100226113211040
393StevenFletcherForwardSunderland5.05.03.01784773000000526350000400254417373045
394DannyGrahamForwardSunderland4.54.511.8627262000000113600000009416031216
395LukaszFabianskiGoalkeeperSwansea5.05.016.433071725000000001347000001137403000040399
396KristofferNordfeldtGoalkeeperSwansea4.54.50.1000000000000000000000000000
397KyleNaughtonDefenderSwansea5.05.00.8117934200000001314000112017544107449
398AshleyWilliamsDefenderSwansea5.05.030.03330158400000000134800006004330600540177
399NeilTaylorDefenderSwansea5.05.02.6299812340000000313410000900362132120207160
400AngelRangelDefenderSwansea4.54.51.8203678300000000725000111026951210175123
401KyleBartleyDefenderSwansea4.54.50.16301620000000011000002006100005023
402DwightTiendalliDefenderSwansea4.04.00.71292100000000050000000100200910
403JordiAmatDefenderSwansea4.54.50.1588232000000002700003007701006120
404FedericoFernándezDefenderSwansea5.05.00.32475111400000000103700000002960300293134
405FranckTabanouDefenderSwansea5.05.00.8000000000000000000000000000
406JackCorkMidfielderSwansea5.05.00.2180586300000031819000010029011310107146
407GylfiSigurdssonMidfielderSwansea7.57.514.8268216850000007109430000200554127412367117
408WayneRoutledgeMidfielderSwansea5.55.50.62309893000000311031000011031413283550137
409NathanDyerMidfielderSwansea5.05.01.518628730000003282900002003149223329126
410LeonBrittonMidfielderSwansea4.54.50.25341820000000011000001006201003143
411JonjoShelveyMidfielderSwansea5.55.55.824491053000000361130100181041211302482213
412JayFultonMidfielderSwansea4.54.50.11155300000000110000000180000156
413Sung-yuengKiMidfielderSwansea5.55.512.426891364000000811133000040048422603160196
414JeffersonMonteroMidfielderSwansea6.06.00.4157788300000018521000000028518255028120
415MattGrimesMidfielderSwansea4.54.50.14431000000000100000006010014
416AndréAyewMidfielderSwansea7.07.04.0000000000000000000000000000
417BafétimbiGomisForwardSwansea7.07.08.01650863000000715260000000305013073838
418MarvinEmnesForwardSwansea4.54.56.151422100000001090000200721521720
419ModouBarrowForwardSwansea4.54.50.726515200000001140000000463510914
420Éderzito AntonioMacedo LopesForwardSwansea5.55.51.4000000000000000000000000000
421HeurelhoGomesGoalkeeperWatford4.54.51.9000000000000000000000000000
422JonathanBondGoalkeeperWatford4.04.00.0000000000000000000000000000
423GiedriusArlauskisGoalkeeperWatford4.54.50.0000000000000000000000000000
424GabrieleAngellaDefenderWatford4.54.51.0000000000000000000000000000
425CraigCathcartDefenderWatford4.54.50.8000000000000000000000000000
426SebastianPrödlDefenderWatford4.54.52.2000000000000000000000000000
427Juan CarlosParedesDefenderWatford4.54.50.2000000000000000000000000000
428MiguelLayúnDefenderWatford4.54.50.2000000000000000000000000000
429JoelEkstrandDefenderWatford4.04.00.3000000000000000000000000000
430DanielPudilDefenderWatford4.04.01.4000000000000000000000000000
431TommyHobanDefenderWatford4.04.01.1000000000000000000000000000
432LloydDoyleyDefenderWatford4.04.01.7000000000000000000000000000
433DanielTözsérMidfielderWatford5.05.00.4000000000000000000000000000
434AlmenAbdiMidfielderWatford5.05.01.5000000000000000000000000000
435BenWatsonMidfielderWatford4.54.50.6000000000000000000000000000
436DiegoFabbriniMidfielderWatford4.54.50.2000000000000000000000000000
437IkechiAnyaMidfielderWatford4.54.54.6000000000000000000000000000
438LloydDyerMidfielderWatford4.54.50.5000000000000000000000000000
439LewisMcGuganMidfielderWatford4.54.50.4000000000000000000000000000
440SeanMurrayMidfielderWatford4.54.50.2000000000000000000000000000
441TroyDeeneyForwardWatford5.55.533.1000000000000000000000000000
442OdionIghaloForwardWatford5.05.04.2000000000000000000000000000
443MatejVydraForwardWatford5.05.03.2000000000000000000000000000
444FernandoForestieriForwardWatford4.54.52.3000000000000000000000000000
445BoazMyhillGoalkeeperWest Brom4.54.54.79356060000000041701001057111000010116
446BenFosterGoalkeeperWest Brom5.05.00.42485112400000000113400012074251010016285
447JonasOlssonDefenderWest Brom4.54.50.58252920000001031800002009002115926
448CraigDawsonDefenderWest Brom5.05.03.12590115400000020123800006003215501260109
449JoleonLescottDefenderWest Brom5.05.016.43060149400000012154400033003771312323172
450SébastienPocognoliDefenderWest Brom4.54.50.3121147300000000518000010013999209340
451CristianGamboaDefenderWest Brom4.04.00.8242141000000010300001002733101820
452GarethMcAuleyDefenderWest Brom5.05.00.8207110440000001012310000210214131122989
453DarrenFletcherMidfielderWest Brom4.54.54.517196120000001092500003002085141062115
454StéphaneSessegnonMidfielderWest Brom5.55.50.417627630000001472900005002552354216121
455CraigGardnerMidfielderWest Brom5.55.50.32678107300000034133600001000370103532121159
456JamesMorrisonMidfielderWest Brom5.05.03.125531103000000211435000130038013384088203
457ChrisBruntMidfielderWest Brom5.55.58.02892144400000021014400000500390294661161170
458ClaudioYacobMidfielderWest Brom4.54.50.51392442000000009180000510149140092107
459CallumMcManamanMidfielderWest Brom5.05.00.634512200000001080000100531610711
460JamesMcCleanMidfielderWest Brom5.05.00.5000000000000000000000000000
461VictorAnichebeForwardWest Brom5.05.01.21035613000000334140000000154018201419
462SaidoBerahinoForwardWest Brom6.56.527.129251494000000141134600012005635261824101
463BrownIdeyeForwardWest Brom5.55.51.11301603000000426170000200220011152221
464GeorgiosSamarasForwardWest Brom4.54.52.07251000000000000000009100012
465AdriánSan Miguel del CastilloGoalkeeperWest Ham5.05.06.83390160400000000947030031129386130032335
466DarrenRandolphGoalkeeperWest Ham4.54.50.2000000000000000000000000000
467JamesCollinsDefenderWest Ham4.54.53.11881883000000005231001510229050139059
468JoeyO'BrienDefenderWest Ham4.54.50.15261620000000011100002005355104623
469WinstonReidDefenderWest Ham5.05.00.8250282300000010339000110002870800370104
470JamesTomkinsDefenderWest Ham5.05.01.21852894000000135270001600251392126577
471AaronCresswellDefenderWest Ham5.55.514.334201374000000249470000500510253380210160
472ReeceBurkeDefenderWest Ham4.04.02.4415255000000002400000003801006718
473ReeceOxfordDefenderWest Ham4.04.01.3000000000000000000000000000
474StewartDowningMidfielderWest Ham6.06.01.63312165500000068945000030061548845259154
475MarkNobleMidfielderWest Ham5.55.51.0230210040000002573110104003518452179200
476KevinNolanMidfielderWest Ham5.55.50.41749602000000115210000200226012137886
477MatthewJarvisMidfielderWest Ham5.05.00.14161510000000015000000034510101211
478CheikhouKouyatéMidfielderWest Ham5.55.51.52657116400000043738000050036851613182175
479DiegoPoyetMidfielderWest Ham4.54.50.89131000000000200001005010016
480MorganAmalfitanoMidfielderWest Ham5.05.00.21184572000000315180000300190710022572
481PedroObiangMidfielderWest Ham5.05.00.2000000000000000000000000000
482DimitriPayetMidfielderWest Ham7.57.59.1000000000000000000000000000
483AndyCarrollForwardWest Ham6.56.50.1102460400000052311000020017809113234
484EnnerValenciaForwardWest Ham6.06.02.421019430000004610240000200336419552789
485DiafraSakhoForwardWest Ham6.56.515.717551045000000934230000200325522353566
486ModiboMaigaForwardWest Ham4.54.51.4000000000000000000000000000
487MauroZárateForwardWest Ham5.55.50.3487283000000211700002001352711725
488MarkBunnGoalkeeperAston Villa4.54.50.1000000000000000000000000000
489CucoMartinaDefenderSouthampton4.54.50.5000000000000000000000000000
490AdamMatthewsDefenderSunderland4.54.51.4000000000000000000000000000
491YohanCabayeMidfielderCrystal Palace6.56.521.1000000000000000000000000000
492JoséHolebasDefenderWatford4.54.51.4000000000000000000000000000
493IdrissaGueyeMidfielderAston Villa5.05.00.5000000000000000000000000000
494JonFlanaganDefenderLiverpool4.54.50.1000000000000000000000000000
495MatteoDarmianDefenderMan Utd5.55.511.3000000000000000000000000000
496BastianSchweinsteigerMidfielderMan Utd7.07.09.8000000000000000000000000000
497GeorginioWijnaldumMidfielderNewcastle7.07.05.8000000000000000000000000000
498GastónRamírezMidfielderSouthampton5.55.50.01014492000000132150000110151423001668
499GlenJohnsonDefenderStoke5.05.02.4133259300000011417000020017835006880
500MarcoVan GinkelMidfielderStoke5.55.51.7000000000000000000000000000
501ValonBehramiMidfielderWatford4.54.52.1000000000000000000000000000
502AngeloOgbonnaDefenderWest Ham5.05.01.8000000000000000000000000000
503MarkSchwarzerGoalkeeperLeicester4.04.05.45401930000000011000000023440000556
504AndersLindegaardGoalkeeperMan Utd4.54.50.1000000000000000000000000000
505KarlDarlowGoalkeeperNewcastle4.04.01.5000000000000000000000000000
506JamaalLascellesDefenderNewcastle4.54.50.3000000000000000000000000000
507TonyAndreuMidfielderNorwich4.54.50.3000000000000000000000000000
508JordyClasieMidfielderSouthampton5.55.52.7000000000000000000000000000
509MohamedEl OuriachiMidfielderStoke4.54.50.4000000000000000000000000000
510JeremainLensMidfielderSunderland6.56.52.9000000000000000000000000000
511Allan-RoméoNyomDefenderWatford4.54.50.2000000000000000000000000000
512ElliotLeeForwardWest Ham4.54.50.41411000000000100000001000000
513JordanAmaviDefenderAston Villa5.05.00.8000000000000000000000000000
514PatrickBamfordForwardCrystal Palace6.06.02.7000000000000000000000000000
515JosephGomezDefenderLiverpool4.54.50.7000000000000000000000000000
516PatrickRobertsMidfielderMan City4.54.50.0000000000000000000000000000
517AleksandarMitrovicForwardNewcastle6.56.54.2000000000000000000000000000