UFPL Stats 2015/16

IDFirst NmLast NmPositionTeamValueOrig Value% OwnMPPTSPts/GT OutT InL OutL InLd OutLd InGSACSGCOGPSPMPCYCRCSIDXOPCKPBCCBCMCBIREC
1WojciechSzczesnyGoalkeeperArsenal5.05.00.30002300000000000000000000000
2DavidOspinaGoalkeeperArsenal5.05.00.20002511010000000000000000000
3PetrCechGoalkeeperArsenal5.55.537.44502861371647412412003300000017640100538
4LaurentKoscielnyDefenderArsenal6.06.015.236020513391792121002300000005703003434
5PerMertesackerDefenderArsenal5.55.512.01804215058710010000030000000240000169
6Gabriel Armandode AbreuDefenderArsenal5.05.00.427021714450101003000001003600002924
7HéctorBellerínDefenderArsenal5.55.516.8360277768468031031003100000006737502617
8KieranGibbsDefenderArsenal5.55.51.781118541010000000000001000010
9MathieuDebuchyDefenderArsenal5.55.50.6661190212020000200000003010024
10CarlJenkinsonDefenderWest Ham5.05.01.1217-2-1174251010000600011101732001620
11NachoMonrealDefenderArsenal5.55.52.7450245712170000003300001007934002542
12CalumChambersDefenderArsenal5.05.01.3907792900000010000000070000136
13AlexisSánchezMidfielderArsenal11.011.030.33611224723102525201310000000792604618
14TheoWalcottMidfielderArsenal9.09.05.21948236566724241020000000050010614
15MesutÖzilMidfielderArsenal8.58.57.334521511533780101022300001006842021615
16SantiagoCazorlaMidfielderArsenal8.58.514.145028617962602112110133000010089323301346
17AaronRamseyMidfielderArsenal8.58.59.445018488223730300033000000088212201028
18JackWilshereMidfielderArsenal6.06.00.700012430000000000000000000000
19AlexOxlade-ChamberlainMidfielderArsenal6.06.05.62131221179211202001120000000362410916
20MikelArtetaMidfielderArsenal5.05.00.333312350000000000000007000034
21TomasRosickyMidfielderArsenal5.05.00.0000300000000000000000000000
22SergeGnabryMidfielderWest Brom5.05.00.51311117120000000000000004010001
23GedionZelalemMidfielderArsenal5.05.00.0000000000000000000000000000
24FrancisCoquelinMidfielderArsenal4.54.59.63811637973812121003300001005913001948
25MathieuFlaminiMidfielderArsenal4.54.50.10001400000000000000000000000
26OlivierGiroudForwardArsenal9.09.013.8289163131379453532013000000071041547
27DannyWelbeckForwardArsenal7.57.50.50005091010000000000000000000
28ChubaAkpomForwardArsenal5.05.00.10001600000000000000000000000
29YayaSanogoForwardArsenal5.05.00.0000100000000000000000000000
30BradleyGuzanGoalkeeperAston Villa4.54.513.34501843873874141001800000011360000447
31ShayGivenGoalkeeperStoke4.54.51.50009042020000000000000000000
32LeandroBacunaDefenderAston Villa5.05.00.642213398140000001700002003440002629
33KieranRichardsonDefenderAston Villa4.54.50.513114570000000000000002000000
34RonVlaarDefenderAston Villa4.54.50.0000700000000000000000000000
35PhilippeSenderosDefenderAston Villa4.04.03.7000328231010000000000000000000
36AlyCissokhoDefenderAston Villa4.54.50.30006500000000000000000000000
37AlanHuttonDefenderAston Villa4.54.50.69542150110100003000000012340004
38CiaranClarkDefenderAston Villa4.54.51.936012393770000001500003004112005615
39JoresOkoreDefenderAston Villa4.54.50.1000600000000000000000000000
40NathanBakerDefenderAston Villa4.04.012.10001856225050000000000000000000
41LewisKinsellaDefenderAston Villa4.04.00.60002910000000000000000000000
42MicahRichardsDefenderAston Villa4.54.522.645019448220452020011800000004703015630
43FabianDelphMidfielderMan City5.55.50.517217651010000000000004000002
44CarlesGil de Pareja VicentMidfielderAston Villa5.05.00.188952100001010000010022010025
45CharlesN'ZogbiaMidfielderAston Villa5.05.00.30003410000000000000000000000
46JoeColeMidfielderAston Villa5.05.00.0000800000000000000000000000
47JackGrealishMidfielderAston Villa5.55.51.418011615435111110050000000450200215
48ScottSinclairMidfielderAston Villa5.05.011.531520510011205323220160000000591111015
49AshleyWestwoodMidfielderAston Villa4.54.57.2450173273134410100118000010049113201530
50CarlosSánchezMidfielderAston Villa4.54.50.62811125880000001500000001201001232
51ChristianBentekeForwardLiverpool8.58.550.54502142860146934534520360000000830702313
52GabrielAgbonlahorForwardAston Villa5.05.07.634412382040122220114000000053071117
53LiborKozákForwardAston Villa5.05.00.300011510101000000000000000000
54RushianHepburn-MurphyForwardAston Villa4.54.50.700035260000000000000000000000
55ArturBorucGoalkeeperBournemouth4.54.52.84508219427111100090000106280000332
56AdamFedericiGoalkeeperBournemouth4.54.50.1000810000000000000000000000
57SimonFrancisDefenderBournemouth4.54.59.84501944062860202020900001006349102437
58SteveCookDefenderBournemouth4.54.50.64501736270101100900012006201006227
59TommyElphickDefenderBournemouth4.54.50.645012236481010000900000003400004418
60CharlieDanielsDefenderBournemouth4.54.50.23157216140000000500000003513001519
61AdamSmithDefenderBournemouth4.04.02.0135311366900000004000010011120055
62TyroneMingsDefenderBournemouth4.54.53.71111116155050000000000001000020
63SylvainDistinDefenderBournemouth4.54.51.600032110000000000000000000000
64MattRitchieMidfielderBournemouth6.06.06.74509219491061111000900002002413001031
65ChristianAtsuMidfielderBournemouth5.55.50.30005000000000000000000000000
66JoshuaKingMidfielderBournemouth5.05.00.22182152500000004000110030501511
67HarryArterMidfielderBournemouth5.05.00.30008031010000000000000000000
68MarcPughMidfielderBournemouth5.05.00.3132114291601011013000000043100018
69AndrewSurmanMidfielderBournemouth4.54.51.3450112121870000000900000003607001827
70EunanO'KaneMidfielderBournemouth4.54.50.2344511650000000800002003202001116
71ShaunMacDonaldMidfielderBournemouth4.54.50.1000700000000000000000000000
72JuniorStanislasMidfielderBournemouth4.54.50.356111003000000020000000-4000006
73DanGoslingMidfielderBournemouth4.54.50.5112314940000000100001008000116
74CallumWilsonForwardBournemouth5.55.549.24503578456606240240400900000001210210311
75YannKermorgantForwardBournemouth5.05.00.5722111010000000200000004010003
76TokeloRantieForwardBournemouth4.54.51.0000137130000000000000000000000
77ThibautCourtoisGoalkeeperChelsea5.55.516.8231722857203560560000601010111260000423
78JohnTerryDefenderChelsea7.07.09.4278-2-12087147070000800001101801011214
79BranislavIvanovicDefenderChelsea7.07.019.9450414147731301300001200001003922001216
80CésarAzpilicuetaDefenderChelsea6.06.017.742715392382451511101100001005902002324
81GaryCahillDefenderChelsea6.56.58.530551573884040000800001002600003216
82KurtZoumaDefenderChelsea5.55.51.7330419170202000090000000210000247
83Filipe LuisKasmirskiDefenderChelsea5.55.50.0000400000000000000000000000
84NathanAkéDefenderWatford4.54.50.1000340000000000000000000000
85AndreasChristensenDefenderChelsea4.54.50.0000000000000000000000000000
86EdenHazardMidfielderChelsea11.511.545.945016351751752102100101200001006921610028
87CescFàbregasMidfielderChelsea9.09.010.7418133257790160160000110000000724800931
88Oscardos Santos Emboaba JuniorMidfielderChelsea8.58.50.853771714900001001000000023100012
89JuanCuadradoMidfielderChelsea7.57.50.12711800000000200000008000024
90WillianBorges Da SilvaMidfielderChelsea7.07.01.429811222286202001060000000220701314
91RamiresSantos do NascimentoMidfielderChelsea5.55.50.263223310000000100000003000032
92NemanjaMaticMidfielderChelsea5.05.08.843218412719531311001100011007814002349
93RubenLoftus-CheekMidfielderChelsea5.05.00.118111900000000100000002010021
94John ObiMikelMidfielderChelsea4.54.50.1615311100000102000000011010024
95IsaiahBrownMidfielderChelsea4.54.50.0000000000000000000000000000
96VictorMosesMidfielderWest Ham5.55.50.2875523180101011000000009000117
97Nathan Allande SouzaMidfielderChelsea5.05.00.0000000000000000000000000000
98DiegoDa Silva CostaForwardChelsea11.011.024.94371841085217226226211012000010057060069
99LoïcRemyForwardChelsea7.57.50.600014211010000000000000000000
100DominicSolankeForwardChelsea5.05.00.0000500000000000000000000000
101Radamel FalcaoGarcía ZárateForwardChelsea7.57.53.0781129856040401004000000037000013
102JulianSperoniGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.54.53.0000310130000000000000000000000
103WayneHennesseyGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.04.013.40001030432020000000000000000000
104ScottDannDefenderCrystal Palace5.05.09.04502141633361515110600001009601004418
105JoelWardDefenderCrystal Palace4.54.523.736020595911633103102005000010010022202120
106AdrianMariappaDefenderCrystal Palace4.04.05.3000405160101000000000000000000
107MartinKellyDefenderCrystal Palace4.54.50.9902211101111000100000006000045
108DamienDelaneyDefenderCrystal Palace4.54.54.53601641487003030100510000007900005512
109PapeSouaréDefenderCrystal Palace4.54.51.8450173892960202010610000007355103836
110EzekielFryersDefenderCrystal Palace4.04.00.80003130000000000000000000000
111BredeHangelandDefenderCrystal Palace4.54.50.99022103000000001000010020000121
112YannickBolasieMidfielderCrystal Palace6.56.57.51795113076010100012000000018110117
113JasonPuncheonMidfielderCrystal Palace6.06.013.644219495129414014002150000100642900737
114WilfriedZahaMidfielderCrystal Palace5.55.56.2335163537496101010040000000673631314
115MileJedinakMidfielderCrystal Palace5.05.01.6393158000000000100000005000033
116JoeLedleyMidfielderCrystal Palace5.05.00.59113500000000000000004000020
117JamesMcArthurMidfielderCrystal Palace5.05.00.943919450862020020600001006308102229
118JordonMutchMidfielderCrystal Palace4.54.50.91614112128000000030000000261000610
119BarryBannanMidfielderCrystal Palace4.54.50.1000520000000000000000000000
120JonathanWilliamsMidfielderCrystal Palace4.54.50.1000610000000000000000000000
121Chung-yongLeeMidfielderCrystal Palace4.54.50.130312010000000100000003000013
122AdlèneGuédiouraMidfielderWatford4.54.50.1000540000000000000000000000
123GlennMurrayForwardBournemouth6.06.00.6160411052100000002000000018031100
124DwightGayleForwardCrystal Palace5.55.51.46811206121010000200000004210111
125FraizerCampbellForwardCrystal Palace5.55.50.10001101010000000000000000000
126MarouaneChamakhForwardCrystal Palace5.05.00.40006900000000000000000000000
127TimHowardGoalkeeperEverton5.05.05.04502751184580707002500000021630000157
128JoelRoblesGoalkeeperEverton4.54.50.1000610000000000000000000000
129LeightonBainesDefenderEverton6.56.55.800023700120120000000000000000000
130SeamusColemanDefenderEverton6.06.011.94361945132706060012500001005322001833
131PhilJagielkaDefenderEverton5.55.523.945023510623195454002500000006011006527
132JohnStonesDefenderEverton5.55.510.24501841882990505002500001006000003432
133LukeGarbuttDefenderEverton4.54.50.0000400000000000000000000000
134BrendanGallowayDefenderEverton4.54.50.7284144731610404011200001004711101814
135TonyHibbertDefenderEverton4.04.00.30002300000000000000000000000
136TyiasBrowningDefenderEverton4.04.01.1471175562020000200000003000076
137KevinMirallasMidfielderEverton7.07.00.51213285200000001000000015110003
138RossBarkleyMidfielderEverton6.56.527.54503473624086045045232500001001321711424
139TomCleverleyMidfielderEverton5.55.51.43109229210303000130000000382801514
140LeonOsmanMidfielderEverton5.05.00.20002910000000000000000000000
141JamesMcCarthyMidfielderEverton5.05.01.5450112149140000002500001007312001814
142AidenMcGeadyMidfielderEverton5.05.00.0000510000000000000000000000
143StevenPienaarMidfielderEverton5.05.00.0000100000000000000000000000
144GarethBarryMidfielderEverton4.54.59.34501537291914040002500001007203002633
145DarronGibsonMidfielderEverton4.54.50.0000200000000000000000000000
146MuhamedBesicMidfielderEverton4.54.50.1811800000000000000001000000
147BryanOviedoMidfielderEverton4.54.50.31045353910100011000000013230016
148GerardDeulofeuMidfielderEverton6.56.51.21431177131010000100000006210001
149RomeluLukakuForwardEverton8.08.030.3426255784454471371321250000000105131105
150StevenNaismithForwardEverton5.55.54.9143255932130220223002000000079140033
151ArounaKonéForwardEverton5.05.015.9324224594356613013012230000000862410610
152KasperSchmeichelGoalkeeperLeicester4.54.521.64501435462341010000700000013630000144
153BenHamerGoalkeeperLeicester4.04.01.40006501010000000000000000000
154WesMorganDefenderLeicester4.54.517.24501029691120000000700000006100003222
155ChristianFuchsDefenderLeicester5.05.00.123216010000000000000003000013
156JeffreySchluppDefenderLeicester5.05.03.345092152381010010700002006643002224
157MarcinWasilewskiDefenderLeicester4.54.50.700015612020000000000000000000
158PaulKoncheskyDefenderLeicester4.54.50.20002200000000000000000000000
159Ritchiede LaetDefenderLeicester4.54.50.44091431370000100700001008403002825
160DannySimpsonDefenderLeicester4.04.07.800064353030000000000000000000
161LiamMooreDefenderLeicester4.04.01.300013711010000000000000000000
162RobertHuthDefenderLeicester4.54.59.64501124731112020000700001006500005014
163RiyadMahrezMidfielderLeicester5.55.549.0382439185932905405442070000000174312101224
164MarcAlbrightonMidfielderLeicester5.05.014.739028641430745252131600001008641010821
165AndyKingMidfielderLeicester4.54.50.736062116150000000500002004202012527
166DanielDrinkwaterMidfielderLeicester4.54.50.9439204471040101011600000007217101646
167DeanHammondMidfielderLeicester4.54.50.1000600000000000000000000000
168AnthonyKnockaertMidfielderLeicester4.54.50.10001300000000000000000000000
169MatthewJamesMidfielderLeicester4.54.50.0000100000000000000000000000
170JamieVardyForwardLeicester6.06.022.444132631531542312313107000020011931021311
171LeonardoUlloaForwardLeicester6.06.03.12821108132020000000000001010003
172AndrejKramaricForwardLeicester6.06.00.20004111010000000000000000000
173DavidNugentForwardLeicester5.55.50.30006601010000000000000000000
174ShinjiOkazakiForwardLeicester6.06.01.5331122158339010110050000100670401210
175SimonMignoletGoalkeeperLiverpool5.05.014.54502244009173143140036000010104500001036
176AdamBogdanGoalkeeperLiverpool4.54.50.10001500000000000000000000000
177MartinSkrtelDefenderLiverpool5.55.58.04502552273585858003600002006503006124
178JoséEnrique Sanchez DiazDefenderLiverpool4.54.50.20001210000000000000000000000
179KoloTouréDefenderLiverpool4.54.50.30001500000000000000000000000
180MamadouSakhoDefenderLiverpool5.05.00.30007010000000000000000000000
181TiagoIloriDefenderAston Villa4.54.50.1000450000000000000000000000
182DejanLovrenDefenderLiverpool5.05.02.44502241033671010003600001006412004620
183JavierManquilloDefenderLiverpool4.54.50.0000200000000000000000000000
184AlbertoMorenoDefenderLiverpool5.05.00.8614126520000000100000008210072
185AndreWisdomDefenderNorwich4.54.52.014921478200000004000000018010046
186NathanielClyneDefenderLiverpool5.55.549.64502041154816106106003600002004922102227
187LeivaLucasMidfielderLiverpool4.54.50.3252722820000001600001002302001417
188JordanHendersonMidfielderLiverpool7.07.013.31419535279115015001100000000321110517
189RaheemSterlingMidfielderMan City9.09.021.93142153590503111111114000000001041602417
190JoeAllenMidfielderLiverpool5.05.00.0000200000000000000000000000
191PhilippeCoutinhoMidfielderLiverpool8.08.016.13081331381196651751710330000010510201522
192JordonIbeMidfielderLiverpool5.05.06.4213921093169505000230000000301200010
193EmreCanMidfielderLiverpool5.55.50.629271778000000150000100260300614
194AdamLallanaMidfielderLiverpool7.57.50.9152631521020200020000000025110079
195LazarMarkovicMidfielderLiverpool6.06.00.20001800000000000000000000000
196OluwaseyiOjoMidfielderLiverpool5.05.00.0000200000000000000000000000
197JamesMilnerMidfielderLiverpool7.07.07.8450153155064202000360000200543900840
198RobertoFirminoMidfielderLiverpool8.58.52.322011258764313100130000000251510414
199DanielSturridgeForwardLiverpool10.510.50.500014611212000000000000000000
200RickieLambertForwardWest Brom6.06.03.82829210415920200113000020023041029
201FabioBoriniForwardSunderland5.55.50.67311191120101001000001003000016
202MarioBalotelliForwardLiverpool7.07.00.40005300000000000000000000000
203DannyIngsForwardLiverpool7.57.53.7103218831470700003000010016010024
204DivockOrigiForwardLiverpool6.06.00.517119130000000100000001010000
205JoeHartGoalkeeperMan City5.55.527.3450326212234434934900500000008710000732
206WillyCaballeroGoalkeeperMan City5.05.00.1000421010000000000000000000
207AleksandarKolarovDefenderMan City5.55.528.34504399451150650651050000000011098203025
208PabloZabaletaDefenderMan City6.06.00.9000196130000000000000000000000
209VincentKompanyDefenderMan City6.06.039.145045914266862242242050000020011301003831
210GaëlClichyDefenderMan City5.55.50.800010831010000000000000000000
211MartínDemichelisDefenderMan City5.55.50.124311300000000000000005000010
212BacarySagnaDefenderMan City5.05.05.945036711712770140140150000000010634102421
213EliaquimMangalaDefenderMan City5.55.52.44502962451961313005000003006800014025
214JasonDenayerDefenderMan City4.54.50.20007201010000000000000000000
215SamirNasriMidfielderMan City7.07.00.51931335010000011100000200712401012
216DavidSilvaMidfielderMan City10.010.033.43433186613712167167044000000009201320220
217Gnegneri YayaTouréMidfielderMan City8.58.531.5439347426596212112122500000200145011211222
218JesúsNavasMidfielderMan City6.56.52.0379163213691010014000000008031002622
219FernandoLuiz RosaMidfielderMan City6.06.01.34502654219612122050000030011915101826
220Fernando FranciscoRegesMidfielderMan City5.05.00.20003120000000000000000000000
221EdinDzekoForwardMan City7.57.50.600011921010000000000000000000
222SergioAgüeroForwardMan City13.013.057.8304112262539346346310300000000930403013
223StevanJoveticForwardMan City7.07.00.10001200000000000000000000000
224WilfriedBonyForwardMan City8.58.51.21681034925612120120000000050040027
225JosePozoForwardMan City5.05.00.10001010000000000000000000000
226Davidde GeaGoalkeeperMan Utd5.55.54.190224183791181180001000000214000015
227VíctorValdésGoalkeeperMan Utd5.05.00.10001200000000000000000000000
228ChrisSmallingDefenderMan Utd6.06.015.24502861051948319319003300000005600005630
229PhilJonesDefenderMan Utd5.55.51.200026500000000000000000000000
230Rafael Pereirada SilvaDefenderMan Utd5.05.00.10001200000000000000000000000
231JonnyEvansDefenderWest Brom5.05.00.6856632831010001000000009000076
232GuillermoVarelaDefenderMan Utd4.54.50.1000900000000000000000000000
233LukeShawDefenderMan Utd5.55.527.545029676355898169816013300001009254102740
234TylerBlackettDefenderMan Utd4.54.50.20002401010000000000000000000
235MarcosRojoDefenderMan Utd5.55.50.30002610000000000000000000000
236PatrickMcNairDefenderMan Utd5.05.00.1000800000000000000000000000
237AntonioValenciaDefenderMan Utd5.55.51.1242127610000000000000006100012
238JuanMataMidfielderMan Utd8.58.59.14032964347950180181242000010087011101428
239MarouaneFellainiMidfielderMan Utd6.56.50.410432317800000001000000012010017
240MemphisDepayMidfielderMan Utd8.58.528.03731023325108521121100320000100543201323
241MichaelCarrickMidfielderMan Utd5.05.00.724271729010100100000000432200721
242AshleyYoungMidfielderMan Utd6.06.01.4165113523129000001110000000392310813
243AdnanJanuzajMidfielderMan Utd5.55.50.6125105219186707010100000000370100010
244AnderHerreraMidfielderMan Utd7.07.00.922013315513010110030000100450400417
245ÁngelDi MaríaMidfielderMan Utd8.58.50.0000900000000000000000000000
246DaleyBlindMidfielderMan Utd5.55.51.245025585550909103300000008611004837
247AndreasPereiraMidfielderMan Utd5.05.00.20003200000000000000000000000
248Robinvan PersieForwardMan Utd9.59.50.0000000000000000000000000000
249JavierHernándezForwardMan Utd6.06.00.1240034141010000000000007010110
250WayneRooneyForwardMan Utd10.510.531.3360113662754136136101320000000531600715
251JamesWilsonForwardMan Utd5.05.01.0000168160000000000000000000000
252TimKrulGoalkeeperNewcastle4.54.516.64502144074541111001700000025380100539
253RobertElliotGoalkeeperNewcastle4.04.01.400043140000000000000000000000
254MichaelWilliamsonDefenderNewcastle4.54.50.30005900000000000000000000000
255StevenTaylorDefenderNewcastle4.04.015.113584886603303000110000000170000132
256FabricioColocciniDefenderNewcastle4.54.52.145010295940101001710001005100003315
257MassadioHaidaraDefenderNewcastle4.54.51.0450163281650101011700001004241003329
258PaulDummettDefenderNewcastle4.54.50.20002100000000000000000000000
259DarylJanmaatDefenderNewcastle5.05.05.0310-101030232020000700001104121012013
260GabrielObertanMidfielderNewcastle4.54.51.2239103141286303001140000100352300518
261CheickTiotéMidfielderNewcastle4.54.50.536213951010000100000004000034
262MehdiAbeidMidfielderNewcastle4.54.50.0000310000000000000000000000
263VurnonAnitaMidfielderNewcastle4.54.50.23771021570000001600001001611002326
264MoussaSissokoMidfielderNewcastle6.06.01.13029220319000000060000100195600720
265JackColbackMidfielderNewcastle5.55.52.54509237721010001700002003723001727
266YoanGouffranMidfielderNewcastle6.06.00.10001100000000000000000000000
267SammyAmeobiMidfielderNewcastle5.05.00.0000000000000000000000000000
268Siemde JongMidfielderNewcastle6.56.51.1453115441010000000000009000000
269RémyCabellaMidfielderNewcastle6.56.50.0000300000000000000000000000
270RolandoAaronsMidfielderNewcastle5.05.00.8492124220000000000000004100011
271Papiss DembaCisséForwardNewcastle6.56.52.7233133428321121210050000000331300310
272AdamArmstrongForwardNewcastle4.54.51.200015271010000000000000000000
273AyozePérez GutiérrezForwardNewcastle5.55.52.1127413861400000010000000013210056
274EmmanuelRiviereForwardNewcastle5.55.50.0000100000000000000000000000
275JohnRuddyGoalkeeperNorwich4.54.55.8450143272640000000900000011450000250
276DeclanRuddGoalkeeperNorwich4.04.06.0000195360000000000000000000000
277SebastienBassongDefenderNorwich4.54.52.0450133196210000000900002004300006627
278StevenWhittakerDefenderNorwich4.54.50.73007268790000100800001106810001511
279RussellMartinDefenderNorwich4.54.55.5450204938731212200900001008800013719
280MartinOlssonDefenderNorwich4.54.50.218111510000000100000004000021
281MichaelTurnerDefenderNorwich4.04.01.900039120000000000000000000000
282JosHooiveldDefenderNorwich4.04.00.0000300000000000000000000000
283RyanBennettDefenderNorwich4.04.02.7000255120000000000000000000000
284BradleyJohnsonMidfielderNorwich5.55.50.415441232310100004000000017120125
285NathanRedmondMidfielderNorwich5.55.516.738928619827005454211600000009011311018
286WesHoolahanMidfielderNorwich5.05.03.7330326263576020020142400001008011211224
287JonnyHowsonMidfielderNorwich5.05.00.2445133294000001090000000560400916
288GrahamDorransMidfielderNorwich5.05.00.2346102291000000080000000441310315
289AlexanderTetteyMidfielderNorwich4.54.50.3413822850000000800004002700002732
290GaryO'NeilMidfielderNorwich4.54.50.11321900000000100000002000001
291ElliottBennettMidfielderNorwich4.54.50.0000800000000000000000000000
292YoussoufMulumbuMidfielderNorwich4.54.50.10002100000000000000000000000
293CameronJeromeForwardNorwich5.05.04.836312274223601011016000000035110304
294Rickyvan WolfswinkelForwardNorwich5.05.00.600016740000000000000000000000
295LewisGrabbanForwardNorwich4.54.52.9761136617130300003000000011140102
296GaryHooperForwardNorwich4.54.511.71321117031212012000010000000-3000000
297KyleLaffertyForwardNorwich4.54.50.700045250000000000000000000000
298FraserForsterGoalkeeperSouthampton5.05.00.60004210000000000000000000000
299KelvinDavisGoalkeeperSouthampton4.54.50.50004410000000000000000000000
300MaartenStekelenburgGoalkeeperSouthampton5.05.03.2450235316101010100350000005380000439
301RyanBertrandDefenderSouthampton5.55.53.4000537233030000000000000000000
302JoseFonteDefenderSouthampton5.55.518.64502451314800101003500001005201005029
303MayaYoshidaDefenderSouthampton4.54.53.93761732221680000002500000004700013530
304MattTargettDefenderSouthampton4.04.015.04502242661875111111003500001006651002730
305FlorinGardosDefenderSouthampton4.54.50.0000300000000000000000000000
306TobyAlderweireldDefenderSpurs5.05.013.94501949863512121002400010005701003912
307CédricSoaresDefenderSouthampton5.05.011.33702656185630303013400001006168102625
308MorganSchneiderlinMidfielderMan Utd5.55.513.935813316162048080003300001004503002018
309StevenDavisMidfielderSouthampton5.05.00.8374163843200000024000020050415101535
310JamesWard-ProwseMidfielderSouthampton6.06.01.121192145420200021000000027150076
311VictorWanyamaMidfielderSouthampton4.54.521.836012326911946060002500001002201001840
312HarrisonReedMidfielderSouthampton4.54.50.10001000000000000000000000000
313DusanTadicMidfielderSouthampton7.07.06.53152976476324747212400000008381500614
314SadioManéMidfielderSouthampton8.08.07.93082041590366303002150000000714720626
315JakeHeskethMidfielderSouthampton5.05.00.1000400000000000000000000000
316EljeroEliaMidfielderSouthampton6.06.00.0000000000000000000000000000
317FilipDjuricicMidfielderSouthampton5.55.50.0000100000000000000000000000
318ShaneLongForwardSouthampton6.06.02.316311423019530301012000000017020026
319JayRodriguezForwardSouthampton7.07.04.32067179011460600013000000016240026
320EmmanuelMayukaForwardSouthampton4.54.50.40004610000000000000000000000
321GrazianoPellèForwardSouthampton8.08.016.643822416621099104104213500002006717011012
322Juan MiguelJiménez LópezForwardSouthampton6.06.00.210116400000000000000001000001
323HugoLlorisGoalkeeperSpurs5.05.05.03602051432741313002300000011400100430
324MichelVormGoalkeeperSpurs4.54.50.8903359310000000100000013000008
325DannyRoseDefenderSpurs5.55.53.99077504321010001000000005110039
326YounesKaboulDefenderSunderland4.54.51.0360922651100000001000001003801005227
327KyleWalkerDefenderSpurs5.05.01.8450194501090202002410001006414002636
328JanVertonghenDefenderSpurs5.55.53.9450204161640101002400002004211004927
329VladChirichesDefenderSpurs4.54.50.0000900000000000000000000000
330BenDaviesDefenderSpurs4.54.51.3360164982381010011400001004712103011
331EricDierDefenderSpurs5.05.03.9436224633901919102400003008302003012
332FedericoFazioDefenderSpurs5.05.00.10001010000000000000000000000
333DeAndreYedlinDefenderSunderland4.54.50.200012140000000000000000000000
334KieranTrippierDefenderSpurs5.55.57.5000199316161000000000000000000
335KevinWimmerDefenderSpurs5.05.00.10001300000000000000000000000
336MousaDembéléMidfielderSpurs5.55.50.3285922815000000130000100490300728
337AndrosTownsendMidfielderSpurs6.06.00.129331420101000000000006022012
338NacerChadliMidfielderSpurs7.07.09.24502245107283131112400001004219321026
339EtienneCapoueMidfielderWatford5.05.00.543515359150000003400001005614013539
340ErikLamelaMidfielderSpurs7.07.00.613810353200000112000010018191139
341ChristianEriksenMidfielderSpurs8.58.55.518095104619010110101030000000441611215
342NabilBentalebMidfielderSpurs4.54.53.8167516273580800013000010023020069
343AlexPritchardMidfielderSpurs5.05.00.1611820000000000000001000001
344BenjaminStambouliMidfielderSpurs4.54.50.0000000000000000000000000000
345RyanMasonMidfielderSpurs5.05.00.73611737831000010310000100850812522
346AaronLennonMidfielderEverton6.06.00.2191115110000000000000003000000
347TomCarrollMidfielderSpurs5.05.00.120211000000000100000004100011
348BamideleAlliMidfielderSpurs5.05.00.81441139560010110110000200490210412
349EmmanuelAdebayorForwardSpurs6.06.00.5000113101010000000000000000000
350HarryKaneForwardSpurs9.59.531.242311244299251111111100320000000480823712
351RobertoSoldadoForwardSpurs6.06.00.10001300000000000000000000000
352AsmirBegovicGoalkeeperChelsea5.05.04.1217721134901212000700000015230000320
353JackButlandGoalkeeperStoke4.54.525.24502142617761212000700000027440000262
354JakobHaugaardGoalkeeperStoke4.54.50.0000400000000000000000000000
355RyanShawcrossDefenderStoke5.05.01.700022001010000000000000000000
356MarcWilsonDefenderStoke4.54.50.228111700000000000000001000021
357GeoffCameronDefenderStoke4.54.51.645011275810000000700000005501004130
358ErikPietersDefenderStoke5.05.00.5405713320000000600002004522002720
359MarcMuniesaDefenderStoke4.54.51.5450102621260000000700001004301003724
360PhilBardsleyDefenderStoke4.54.50.890111021000000020000100150000113
361PhilippWollscheidDefenderStoke4.54.50.4451110810000000100000001000032
362StephenIrelandMidfielderStoke5.05.00.211092212000000101000000011232124
363CharlieAdamMidfielderStoke6.06.01.11202121221010001100001101210029
364GlennWhelanMidfielderStoke4.54.50.94501028361010000700001003804001931
365JonathanWaltersMidfielderStoke6.06.02.61485345633030000300000006151018
366StevenN'ZonziMidfielderStoke5.05.00.0000100000000000000000000000
367SteveSidwellMidfielderStoke4.54.50.413114840000000100000001000000
368MarkoArnautovicMidfielderStoke6.06.00.42591547575000010050000000391610215
369PeterOdemwingieMidfielderStoke5.05.00.213115311010000100000000000001
370PeterCrouchForwardStoke6.06.01.400021040000000000000000000000
371Mame BiramDioufForwardStoke6.56.57.24241944101029757520060000000113010369
372BojanKrkicForwardStoke5.55.57.01611121191303000010000000-3000001
373Jose LuisMato SanmartínForwardStoke6.06.00.2122523970000010100000004010102
374VitoMannoneGoalkeeperSunderland4.54.50.60003010000000000000000000000
375CostelPantilimonGoalkeeperSunderland5.05.01.74501633631310100001100001022380000359
376JohnO'SheaDefenderSunderland4.54.57.927083152071010000400000001800002615
377ValentinRobergeDefenderSunderland4.04.00.30001030000000000000000000000
378BillyJonesDefenderSunderland4.54.50.24134140100000001000002004214002116
379Patrickvan AanholtDefenderSunderland5.05.01.545082495300000001100001002711002441
380SantiagoVerginiDefenderSunderland4.54.50.0000000000000000000000000000
381WesBrownDefenderSunderland4.54.50.20001101010000000000000000000
382SebastiánCoatesDefenderSunderland4.54.50.627021313110000000800002001201002115
383LeeCattermoleMidfielderSunderland4.54.52.427151288410100001000021002400001413
384SebastianLarssonMidfielderSunderland5.55.51.115051187010100006000000010110029
385JackRodwellMidfielderSunderland5.05.00.328062332000000080000100130200617
386JordiGomez Garcia-PencheMidfielderSunderland5.05.00.173331100000001000000004010041
387LiamBridcuttMidfielderSunderland4.54.50.0000500000000000000000000000
388EmanueleGiaccheriniMidfielderSunderland5.55.50.0000700000000000000000000000
389AdamJohnsonMidfielderSunderland6.06.00.29088782800000104000000010151019
390WilliamBuckleyMidfielderSunderland5.05.00.0000100000000000000000000000
391ConnorWickhamForwardCrystal Palace6.06.02.3189414495500000003000000019010153
392JermainDefoeForwardSunderland5.55.522.944519483018826464200110000000750303311
393StevenFletcherForwardSunderland5.05.02.719912337934320201004000000021000055
394DannyGrahamForwardSunderland4.54.510.21567258351040400104000000020000083
395LukaszFabianskiGoalkeeperSwansea5.05.014.34501943773021010001500000013530000447
396KristofferNordfeldtGoalkeeperSwansea4.54.50.1000410000000000000000000000
397KyleNaughtonDefenderSwansea5.05.02.5450204243810000011500001006937002224
398AshleyWilliamsDefenderSwansea5.05.030.04502044855711313001500001007000006927
399NeilTaylorDefenderSwansea5.05.02.7450153771351010001500000005101002228
400AngelRangelDefenderSwansea4.54.51.000018511010000000000000000000
401KyleBartleyDefenderSwansea4.54.50.1211500000000000000000000000
402DwightTiendalliDefenderSwansea4.04.00.60006140000000000000000000000
403JordiAmatDefenderSwansea4.54.50.0000100000000000000000000000
404FedericoFernándezDefenderSwansea5.05.00.545014324190000001510000003701014522
405FranckTabanouDefenderSwansea5.05.00.20006700000000000000000000000
406JackCorkMidfielderSwansea5.05.00.23851331780000001300001005404003435
407GylfiSigurdssonMidfielderSwansea7.57.58.14251331119120202001150000100651801510
408WayneRoutledgeMidfielderSwansea5.55.50.41503146200000002000010020000026
409NathanDyerMidfielderLeicester5.05.00.864741411300001001000010030020015
410LeonBrittonMidfielderSwansea4.54.50.2511720000000000000001000001
411JonjoShelveyMidfielderSwansea5.55.510.2448235273118123230115000020095514301441
412JayFultonMidfielderSwansea4.54.50.1000310000000000000000000000
413Sung-yuengKiMidfielderSwansea5.55.54.798211502330300002000010017020036
414JeffersonMonteroMidfielderSwansea6.06.03.92671543231055404001130000000668830116
415MattGrimesMidfielderSwansea4.54.50.10001100000000000000000000000
416AndréAyewMidfielderSwansea7.07.027.64313063435483620620311500002001040903332
417BafétimbiGomisForwardSwansea7.07.042.2413337122828342842840150000000139041279
418MarvinEmnesForwardSwansea4.54.54.0000518292020000000000000000000
419ModouBarrowForwardSwansea4.54.50.40004911010000000000000000000
420Ederzito AntonioMacedo LopesForwardSwansea5.55.50.5574110820000000000000005010022
421HeurelhoGomesGoalkeeperWatford4.54.52.74502965128518180034000000145000001450
422JonathanBondGoalkeeperWatford4.04.00.0000000000000000000000000000
423GiedriusArlauskisGoalkeeperWatford4.54.50.0000610000000000000000000000
424GabrieleAngellaDefenderWatford4.54.50.20008300000000000000000000000
425CraigCathcartDefenderWatford4.54.52.645026541396015015003400000005101006115
426SebastianPrödlDefenderWatford4.54.51.545022459750101003400001003400004717
427Juan CarlosParedesDefenderWatford4.54.50.132001400000000200000003000030
428MiguelLayúnDefenderWatford4.54.50.51319319120230301000000000024120036
429JoelEkstrandDefenderWatford4.04.00.1000600000000000000000000000
430DanielPudilDefenderWatford4.04.00.800015340000000000000000000000
431TommyHobanDefenderWatford4.04.00.80005450000000000000000000000
432LloydDoyleyDefenderWatford4.04.00.30001200000000000000000000000
433DanielTözsérMidfielderWatford5.05.00.0000500000000000000000000000
434AlmenAbdiMidfielderWatford5.05.00.216372432000000120000000271210411
435BenWatsonMidfielderWatford4.54.50.357413820000000100000003010045
436DiegoFabbriniMidfielderWatford4.54.50.0000300000000000000000000000
437IkechiAnyaMidfielderWatford4.54.53.03881432371331010003200000004534102120
438LloydDyerMidfielderWatford4.54.50.30002730000000000000000000000
439LewisMcGuganMidfielderWatford4.54.50.0000400000000000000000000000
440SeanMurrayMidfielderWatford4.54.50.1000700000000000000000000000
441TroyDeeneyForwardWatford5.55.520.6443173248952111011002340000100480710417
442OdionIghaloForwardWatford5.05.03.9338204365578111120340000000680302317
443MatejVydraForwardWatford5.05.01.100026533030000000000000000000
444FernandoForestieriForwardWatford4.54.51.200016192020000000000000000000
445BoazMyhillGoalkeeperWest Brom4.54.55.74502861862750808003600000019490000347
446BenFosterGoalkeeperWest Brom5.05.00.20001020000000000000000000000
447JonasOlssonDefenderWest Brom4.54.50.82751642591000000230000100310000343
448CraigDawsonDefenderWest Brom5.05.02.4450224821290101003600000005332003924
449JoleonLescottDefenderAston Villa5.05.07.42701031294281010001600000003000002716
450SébastienPocognoliDefenderWest Brom4.54.50.10001710000000000000000000000
451CristianGamboaDefenderWest Brom4.04.00.628005830000000000001000000023
452GarethMcAuleyDefenderWest Brom5.05.00.33602155190000003300001003401103110
453DarrenFletcherMidfielderWest Brom4.54.53.2450143315580000003600001005411001231
454StéphaneSessegnonMidfielderWest Brom5.55.50.20004200000000000000000000000
455CraigGardnerMidfielderWest Brom5.55.50.32899215000000023000020082300717
456JamesMorrisonMidfielderWest Brom5.05.05.835724617179421212026001000010118011935
457ChrisBruntMidfielderWest Brom5.55.54.236010392281010002600001003044001923
458ClaudioYacobMidfielderWest Brom4.54.50.33491121341010002400001003502002125
459CallumMcManamanMidfielderWest Brom5.05.00.3194112251800000113000010019270025
460JamesMcCleanMidfielderWest Brom5.05.00.2218715820000001500001003352001014
461VictorAnichebeForwardWest Brom5.05.01.0171111361010000000000007000000
462SaidoBerahinoForwardWest Brom6.56.518.020441353723911011000130000000152001210
463BrownIdeyeForwardWest Brom5.55.50.20007803030000000000000000000
464GeorgiosSamarasForwardWest Brom4.54.51.3000147121010000000000000000000
465AdriánSan Miguel del CastilloGoalkeeperWest Ham5.05.04.3180846914892020001200000110190000120
466DarrenRandolphGoalkeeperWest Ham4.54.50.42701651325010100240000008370000126
467JamesCollinsDefenderWest Ham4.54.51.900024430000000000000000000000
468JoeyO'BrienDefenderWest Ham4.54.50.0000500000000000000000000000
469WinstonReidDefenderWest Ham5.05.01.4450245902420303003600000006200005721
470JamesTomkinsDefenderWest Ham5.05.00.832619543100000003200001005001002722
471AaronCresswellDefenderWest Ham5.55.511.24502654725481414023600000008247101822
472ReeceBurkeDefenderWest Ham4.04.01.200014140000000000000000000000
473ReeceOxfordDefenderWest Ham4.04.012.413272640260730300012000000018000084
474StewartDowningMidfielderWest Ham6.06.00.10001500000000000000000000000
475MarkNobleMidfielderWest Ham5.55.51.343725586610101213600001109414001529
476KevinNolanMidfielderWest Ham5.55.50.357215440000000200000004000014
477MatthewJarvisMidfielderNorwich5.05.00.11481238001011012000000040100026
478CheikhouKouyatéMidfielderWest Ham5.55.57.343529611813501111213600000009504001229
479DiegoPoyetMidfielderWest Ham4.54.50.50009781010000000000000000000
480MorganAmalfitanoMidfielderWest Ham5.05.00.10001500000000000000000000000
481PedroObiangMidfielderWest Ham5.05.00.125772720000001400000003500001218
482DimitriPayetMidfielderWest Ham7.57.514.6447408105825881391393136000000012111510625
483AndyCarrollForwardWest Ham6.56.50.1311590000000000000000000000
484EnnerValenciaForwardWest Ham6.06.00.30003400000000000000000000000
485DiafraSakhoForwardWest Ham6.56.510.14312041230882616111350000000841210813
486ModiboMaigaForwardWest Ham4.54.52.6279342665340401001000000029000001
487MauroZárateForwardWest Ham5.55.51.614410563472010101012000000032020009
488MarkBunnGoalkeeperAston Villa4.54.50.3000800000000000000000000000
489CucoMartinaDefenderSouthampton4.54.50.264216500000000100000006000034
490AdamMatthewsDefenderSunderland4.54.50.337114910000000100000004100011
491YohanCabayeMidfielderCrystal Palace6.56.518.5432163134815637171100600002009335012437
492JoséHolebasDefenderWatford4.54.50.622541134160000000400001003122002020
493IdrissaGueyeMidfielderAston Villa5.05.00.3360926571010001500002003126001232
494JonFlanaganDefenderLiverpool4.54.50.1000110000000000000000000000
495MatteoDarmianDefenderMan Utd5.55.523.142619428123095757003300003005814002514
496BastianSchweinsteigerMidfielderMan Utd7.07.02.630071442274040000300001004401002023
497GeorginioWijnaldumMidfielderNewcastle7.07.04.6428184586331414110170000100371410331
498GastónRamírezMidfielderSouthampton5.55.50.0000510000000000000000000000
499GlenJohnsonDefenderStoke5.05.01.73327218260101000050000000262100918
500MarcoVan GinkelMidfielderStoke5.55.50.7406102147100000000700000001612001812
501ValonBehramiMidfielderWatford4.54.51.8406112159764040003300000104201002525
502AngeloOgbonnaDefenderWest Ham5.05.01.2345184116740000002400001004700004422
503MarkSchwarzerGoalkeeperLeicester4.04.012.1000530440000000000000000000000
504AndersLindegaardGoalkeeperWest Brom4.54.50.10001230000000000000000000000
505KarlDarlowGoalkeeperNewcastle4.04.01.50003090000000000000000000000
506JamaalLascellesDefenderNewcastle4.54.50.20002300000000000000000000000
507TonyAndreuMidfielderNorwich4.54.50.10003500000000000000000000000
508JordyClasieMidfielderSouthampton5.55.50.700019121010000000000000000000
509MohamedEl OuriachiMidfielderStoke4.54.50.10002601010000000000000000000
510JeremainLensMidfielderSunderland6.56.53.04362552811902121130110000200482620523
511Allan-RoméoNyomDefenderWatford4.54.50.445021415570000003400002005222002839
512ElliotLeeForwardWest Ham4.54.50.600030170000000000000000000000
513JordanAmaviDefenderAston Villa5.05.03.1450194913100101011800001005534103440
514PatrickBamfordForwardCrystal Palace6.06.02.7111185172020000000000000000010
515JosephGomezDefenderLiverpool4.54.534.74372351646504316316013500013005813003330
516PatrickRobertsMidfielderMan City4.54.50.10002930000000000000000000000
517AleksandarMitrovicForwardNewcastle6.56.53.91271012515950500012000021030000212
518AlexMcCarthyGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.04.014.24501739617100303000600000024690000341
519MiguelBritosDefenderWatford4.54.50.0000010000000000000000000000
520José ManuelJurado MarínMidfielderWatford5.55.50.342621431500000014200000003831310518
521ManuelLanziniMidfielderWest Ham5.55.50.41541142971000010100000100360200314
522José ÁngelCrespoDefenderAston Villa4.54.50.10001510000000000000000000000
523JordanAyewForwardAston Villa6.06.01.2173313014000000004000010010000038
524SergioRomeroGoalkeeperMan Utd5.05.08.9360226852214942042000320000007400000244
525IbrahimAfellayMidfielderStoke5.55.52.02473152150202000140000110150300413
526StevenBerghuisMidfielderWatford6.06.00.0271112100000000000000018010111
527RobbieBradyMidfielderNorwich5.55.51.1450204877500000109000000064813302125
528StevenCaulkerDefenderSouthampton5.55.53.090773908000000100000000280100155
529JamesChesterDefenderWest Brom5.05.01.1900021740000000300001003000034
530JordanVeretoutMidfielderAston Villa6.06.00.114753415000000110000000160100412
531RudyGestedeForwardAston Villa6.06.03.126012248463531311006000010021010044
532ChancelMbembaDefenderNewcastle5.05.00.645015318271111001700001003911005226
533YohanBenalouaneDefenderLeicester4.54.50.04221700000000000001008000091
534RemovedPlayerMidfielderLeicester5.05.00.0000000000000000000000000000
535MaxGradelMidfielderBournemouth6.06.00.825216431885202003150000100461501219
536LeeTomlinForwardBournemouth5.05.00.41202172700000001000010011020015
537BakarySakoMidfielderCrystal Palace5.55.56.92402383814692727211200000001163321411
538N'GoloKantéMidfielderLeicester5.05.00.016871600000000200000002502001218
539JeffReine-AdelaideMidfielderArsenal5.05.00.0000420000000000000000000000
540BailyCargillDefenderBournemouth4.04.00.1000710000000000000000000000
541TomLawrenceForwardLeicester4.54.50.20001130000000000000000000000
542KelechiIheanachoForwardMan City5.05.00.148421403031000000000021010001
543VadisOdjidja-OfoeMidfielderNorwich5.05.00.0000100000000000000000000000
544YannM'VilaMidfielderSunderland5.05.00.43602155610101100700000004708101944
545MartinSamuelsenMidfielderWest Ham4.54.50.0000350000000000000000000000
546SamJohnstoneGoalkeeperMan Utd4.54.50.00001100000000000000000000000
547ConorMcAlenyForwardEverton4.54.50.10005100000000000000000000000
548ReneGilmartinGoalkeeperWatford4.04.00.0000010000000000000000000000
549PauloGazzanigaGoalkeeperSouthampton4.54.50.0000000000000000000000000000
550JackRoseGoalkeeperWest Brom4.04.00.1000160000000000000000000000
551SalomónRondónForwardWest Brom7.07.02.62991742157424241123000000038040056
552XherdanShaqiriMidfielderStoke7.07.05.12471242021287636301040000000212320119
553OriolRomeu VidalMidfielderSouthampton4.54.50.2225627330000002100002002802001217
554AdamaTraoréMidfielderAston Villa6.06.00.52244351510000010200000001000001
555JonathanMaddisonGoalkeeperLeicester4.04.00.1000070000000000000000000000
556DuncanWatmoreForwardSunderland4.54.50.5222151140101000100000001000020
557JamalBlackmanGoalkeeperChelsea4.54.50.0000100000000000000000000000
558ClintonN'JieForwardSpurs7.57.50.000019270000000000000000000000
559Abdul RahmanBabaDefenderChelsea6.06.00.10008220000000000000000000000
560AlessandroDiamantiMidfielderWatford5.55.50.05221140000000000000004120013
561GökhanInlerMidfielderLeicester5.05.00.1744242400000003000000090100513
562FlorianThauvinMidfielderNewcastle6.56.50.616731141320101000300001006000023
563PedroRodríguez LedesmaMidfielderChelsea9.59.529.024222757652121521512060000000433810518
564NicolásOtamendiDefenderMan City6.56.50.300032942020000000000000000000
565RaphaelSpiegelGoalkeeperWest Ham4.04.00.0000040000000000000000000000
566JoshCullenMidfielderWest Ham4.54.50.0111020000000000000000000010
567JoshuaOnomahMidfielderSpurs4.54.50.0000010000000000000000000000
568BertrandTraoreMidfielderChelsea5.55.50.0000000000000000000000000000
569JordanRossiterMidfielderLiverpool4.54.50.0000000000000000000000000000
570Heung-MinSonForwardSpurs8.08.00.7612211600101001000000005000012
571OlaToivonenMidfielderSunderland6.56.50.0125740700000110000000010020007
572JoelCampbellForwardArsenal5.05.00.0000000000000000000000000000
573Robert KenedyNunes do NascimentoForwardChelsea5.55.50.0361108000000010000000-1010003
574MatthewPenningtonDefenderEverton4.04.00.0000010000000000000000000000
575JosephDodooForwardLeicester4.54.50.10000180101000000000000000000
576JoeBennettDefenderBournemouth4.04.00.00000110000000000000000000000
577LyndenGoochForwardSunderland4.54.50.0000030000000000000000000000
578PabloMaffeoDefenderMan City4.04.00.0000000000000000000000000000
579KyleKnoyleDefenderWest Ham4.04.00.0000000000000000000000000000
580KevinDe BruyneMidfielderMan City10.010.03.26666371516160010000000019051038
581DieumerciMbokaniForwardNorwich6.06.00.1911027000000000000000-3000000
582AlexandreSongMidfielderWest Ham5.05.00.0000080000000000000000000000
583RamiroFunes MoriDefenderEverton5.55.50.01411060000000000000002000040
584NikicaJelavicForwardWest Ham6.06.00.20000360000000000000000000000
585PapyDjilobodjiDefenderChelsea5.05.00.0000060000000000000000000000
586Virgilvan DijkDefenderSouthampton5.55.50.5907711000404001000000008000069
587Mamadou ObbiOularéForwardWatford5.55.50.0000010000000000000000000000
588MichailAntonioMidfielderWest Ham6.06.00.10000310101000000000000000000
589AnthonyMartialForwardMan Utd8.08.02.2267754202642641001000000024000010
590VíctorIbarboForwardWatford5.55.50.10000230000000000000000000000
591GaryGardnerMidfielderAston Villa4.54.50.0000000000000000000000000000
592LeandroRodríguezForwardEverton4.54.50.0000060101000000000000000000
593João CarlosVilaça TeixeiraMidfielderLiverpool4.54.50.0000000000000000000000000000
594JesseLingardMidfielderMan Utd4.54.50.0000010000000000000000000000
595GaelBigirimanaMidfielderNewcastle4.54.50.0000000000000000000000000000
596CurtisGoodDefenderNewcastle4.04.00.0000000000000000000000000000
597SylvainMarveauxMidfielderNewcastle4.54.50.0000000000000000000000000000
598LloydIsgroveMidfielderSouthampton4.54.50.0000000000000000000000000000
599EssaïdBelkalemDefenderWatford4.04.00.0000000000000000000000000000
600ConnorSmithMidfielderWatford4.54.50.0000000000000000000000000000
601DoneilHenryDefenderWest Ham4.04.00.0000000000000000000000000000
602RichardWrightGoalkeeperMan City4.54.50.0000000000000000000000000000
603JakeKeanGoalkeeperNorwich4.04.00.0000010000000000000000000000
604LeeLucasMidfielderSwansea4.54.50.0000000000000000000000000000
605DanielAlfeiDefenderSwansea4.04.00.0000020000000000000000000000
606ManuelGarcia AlonsoMidfielderMan City4.54.50.0000000000000000000000000000
607HarryWinksMidfielderSpurs4.54.50.0000000000000000000000000000